760
760 - Spilamberto→Modena Autostazione Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Spilamberto | 09:35 | 17:10 | 18:35 |
Altolà | 09:37 | 17:11 | 18:36 |
Sant'Adriano Frigo | 09:38 | 17:13 | 18:38 |
Fa L'Alba | 09:41 | 17:15 | 18:40 |
San Cesario | 09:44 | 17:18 | 18:43 |
Cavalcavia | 09:45 | 17:19 | 18:44 |
Cabina | 09:46 | 17:20 | 18:45 |
Beccastecca | 09:48 | 17:22 | 18:47 |
Loda | 09:49 | 17:23 | 18:48 |
Centro Commerciale | 09:50 | 17:24 | 18:49 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 09:52 | 17:26 | 18:51 |
Castelfranco FS | 09:54 | 17:28 | 18:53 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 09:56 | 17:31 | 18:55 |
Centro Commerciale | 09:57 | 17:32 | 18:55 |
Ospedale Castelfranco | 09:58 | 17:33 | 18:56 |
Madonna Degli Angeli | 10:02 | 17:35 | 18:58 |
Sant'Anna Bv | 10:05 | 17:38 | 19:01 |
Panzano Bv | 10:08 | 17:40 | 19:03 |
Bottega Nuova | 10:10 | 17:42 | 19:04 |
Ponte Sant'Ambrogio | 10:10 | 17:43 | 19:04 |
Emila Est Ford | 10:12 | 17:45 | 19:06 |
Emilia Est Amadio | 10:13 | 17:47 | 19:07 |
Emilia Est Fossalta | 10:14 | 17:48 | 19:08 |
Emilia Est Bompani | 10:15 | 17:49 | 19:08 |
Emilia Est Bv Caduti Sul Lavoro | 10:15 | 17:50 | 19:09 |
Emilia Est Bv Fusco | 10:17 | 17:52 | 19:10 |
Direzionale Toscanini | 10:19 | 17:55 | 19:12 |
Casa Dello Studente | 10:19 | 17:55 | 19:12 |
Emilia Est Mulino | 10:20 | 17:56 | 19:13 |
Emilia Est Modena 118 | 10:21 | 17:58 | 19:14 |
Emilia Est Hotel Fini | 10:21 | 17:59 | 19:14 |
Emilia Est Finanza | 10:22 | 18:00 | 19:15 |
Emilia Est Bv S.Giovanni Bosco | 10:23 | 18:02 | 19:16 |
Emilia Est Aci | 10:24 | 18:03 | 19:17 |
Garibaldi | 10:26 | 18:06 | 19:19 |
Caduti In Guerra | 10:26 | 18:06 | 19:19 |
Caduti In Guerra Orto Botanico | 10:26 | 18:07 | 19:19 |
Caduti In Guerra Giardini | 10:27 | 18:08 | 19:20 |
Caduti In Guerra Tempio | 10:28 | 18:09 | 19:21 |
Modena Stazione FS | 10:28 | 18:10 | 19:21 |
Monte Kosica Bv Ganaceto | 10:29 | 18:11 | 19:22 |
Monte Kosica Stadio | 10:30 | 18:13 | 19:23 |
Monte Kosica Barozzi | 10:31 | 18:13 | 19:24 |
Modena Autostazione | 10:32 | 18:15 | 19:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spilamberto | 09:35 | 15:00 | 17:10 | 18:25 |
Altolà | 09:37 | 15:02 | 17:11 | 18:27 |
Sant'Adriano Frigo | 09:38 | - | 17:13 | 18:28 |
Fa L'Alba | 09:41 | - | 17:15 | 18:31 |
Piumazzo Stazione | - | 15:09 | - | - |
Torrazzo | - | 15:10 | - | - |
Ponte Fiume | - | 15:11 | - | - |
San Cesario Case Nuove | - | 15:13 | - | - |
San Cesario Scuole | - | 15:15 | - | - |
Stazione Bar | - | 15:15 | - | - |
San Cesario | 09:44 | 15:16 | 17:18 | 18:34 |
Cavalcavia | 09:45 | 15:17 | 17:19 | 18:35 |
Cabina | 09:46 | 15:18 | 17:20 | 18:36 |
Beccastecca | 09:48 | 15:19 | 17:22 | 18:38 |
Loda | 09:49 | 15:20 | 17:23 | 18:40 |
Centro Commerciale | 09:50 | 15:21 | 17:24 | 18:41 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 09:52 | 15:23 | 17:26 | 18:43 |
Castelfranco FS | 09:54 | 15:25 | 17:28 | 18:45 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 09:56 | 15:29 | 17:31 | 18:47 |
Centro Commerciale | 09:57 | 15:30 | 17:32 | 18:48 |
Ospedale Castelfranco | 09:58 | 15:31 | 17:33 | 18:49 |
Madonna Degli Angeli | 10:02 | 15:33 | 17:35 | 18:52 |
Sant'Anna Bv | 10:05 | 15:36 | 17:38 | 18:55 |
Panzano Bv | 10:08 | 15:38 | 17:40 | 18:58 |
Bottega Nuova | 10:10 | 15:40 | 17:42 | 19:00 |
Ponte Sant'Ambrogio | 10:10 | 15:41 | 17:43 | 19:01 |
Emila Est Ford | 10:12 | 15:43 | 17:45 | 19:03 |
Emilia Est Amadio | 10:13 | 15:44 | 17:47 | 19:04 |
Emilia Est Fossalta | 10:14 | 15:45 | 17:48 | 19:05 |
Emilia Est Bompani | 10:15 | 15:46 | 17:49 | 19:05 |
Emilia Est Bv Caduti Sul Lavoro | 10:15 | 15:46 | 17:50 | 19:06 |
Emilia Est Bv Fusco | 10:17 | 15:48 | 17:52 | 19:07 |
Direzionale Toscanini | 10:19 | 15:50 | 17:55 | 19:08 |
Casa Dello Studente | 10:19 | 15:50 | 17:55 | 19:08 |
Emilia Est Mulino | 10:20 | 15:51 | 17:56 | 19:09 |
Emilia Est Modena 118 | 10:21 | 15:52 | 17:58 | 19:10 |
Emilia Est Hotel Fini | 10:21 | 15:52 | 17:59 | 19:10 |
Emilia Est Finanza | 10:22 | 15:54 | 18:00 | 19:11 |
Emilia Est Bv S.Giovanni Bosco | 10:23 | 15:55 | 18:02 | 19:12 |
Emilia Est Aci | 10:24 | 15:56 | 18:03 | 19:12 |
Garibaldi | 10:26 | 15:59 | 18:06 | 19:14 |
Caduti In Guerra | 10:26 | 15:59 | 18:06 | 19:14 |
Caduti In Guerra Orto Botanico | 10:26 | 15:59 | 18:07 | 19:15 |
Caduti In Guerra Giardini | 10:27 | 16:00 | 18:08 | 19:16 |
Caduti In Guerra Tempio | 10:28 | 16:01 | 18:09 | 19:17 |
Modena Stazione FS | 10:28 | 16:01 | 18:10 | 19:18 |
Monte Kosica Bv Ganaceto | 10:29 | 16:02 | 18:11 | 19:19 |
Monte Kosica Stadio | 10:30 | 16:03 | 18:13 | 19:21 |
Monte Kosica Barozzi | 10:31 | 16:04 | 18:13 | 19:21 |
Modena Autostazione | 10:32 | 16:05 | 18:15 | 19:23 |
SETA Modena Bus schedule - 760 (Spilamberto→Modena Autostazione)
The SETA Modena Bus schedule for the 760 route, Spilamberto→Modena Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Spilamberto station to Modena Autostazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Modena schedule. We update the schedule of 760, from Unione Di Comuni Terre Di Castelli to Modena, daily at midnight.
760 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Spilamberto
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Piumazzo Stazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→San Cesario
- 760 Schedule - Piumazzo Stazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Redù→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Torrazzo→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco Teatro
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Redù
- 760 Schedule - San Cesario→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Pioppa
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Cavalcavia→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Cavazzona→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Spilamberto