760
760 - Spilamberto→Castelfranco FS Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Spilamberto | 07:25 | 13:45 |
Altolà | 07:26 | 13:47 |
Sant'Adriano Frigo | - | 13:49 |
Fa L'Alba | - | 13:51 |
Piumazzo Stazione | 07:31 | - |
Torrazzo | 07:32 | - |
Ponte Fiume | 07:33 | - |
San Cesario Case Nuove | 07:36 | - |
San Cesario Scuole | 07:38 | - |
Stazione Bar | 07:38 | - |
San Cesario | 07:39 | 13:55 |
Cavalcavia | 07:40 | 13:56 |
Cabina | 07:41 | 13:57 |
Beccastecca | 07:43 | 13:59 |
Loda | 07:44 | 14:00 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:45 | 14:01 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:47 | 14:03 |
Castelfranco FS | 07:49 | 14:07 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Spilamberto | 07:25 |
Altolà | 07:26 |
Piumazzo Stazione | 07:32 |
Torrazzo | 07:33 |
Ponte Fiume | 07:35 |
San Cesario Case Nuove | 07:38 |
San Cesario Scuole | 07:39 |
Stazione Bar | 07:40 |
San Cesario | 07:41 |
Cavalcavia | 07:42 |
Cabina | 07:44 |
Beccastecca | 07:47 |
Loda | 07:49 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:51 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:53 |
Castelfranco FS | 07:55 |
SETA Modena Bus schedule - 760 (Spilamberto→Castelfranco FS)
The SETA Modena Bus schedule for the 760 route, Spilamberto→Castelfranco FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Spilamberto station to Castelfranco FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Modena schedule. We update the schedule of 760, from Unione Di Comuni Terre Di Castelli to Unione Dei Comuni Del Sorbara, daily at midnight.
760 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Spilamberto
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Piumazzo Stazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→San Cesario
- 760 Schedule - Piumazzo Stazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Redù→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Torrazzo→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco Teatro
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Redù
- 760 Schedule - San Cesario→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Pioppa
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Cavalcavia→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Cavazzona→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Spilamberto