760
760 - Modena Autostazione→Piumazzo Stazione Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Modena Autostazione | 07:10 | 11:15 | 13:30 |
Monte Kosica Barozzi | 07:10 | 11:15 | 13:30 |
Monte Kosica Stadio | 07:10 | 11:15 | 13:30 |
Monte Kosica Bv Ganaceto | 07:12 | 11:17 | 13:32 |
Modena Stazione FS | 07:12 | 11:17 | 13:32 |
Caduti In Guerra Tempio | 07:13 | 11:18 | 13:33 |
Caduti In Guerra Giardini | 07:13 | 11:18 | 13:33 |
Caduti In Guerra Orto Botanico | 07:14 | 11:19 | 13:34 |
Caduti In Guerra | 07:15 | 11:20 | 13:35 |
Garibaldi | 07:16 | 11:21 | 13:36 |
Emilia Est Aci | 07:17 | 11:22 | 13:37 |
Emilia Est Bv S.Giovanni Bosco | 07:18 | 11:23 | 13:38 |
Emilia Est Finanza | 07:19 | 11:24 | 13:39 |
Emilia Est Hotel Fini | 07:21 | 11:26 | 13:41 |
Emilia Est Modena 118 | 07:22 | 11:27 | 13:42 |
Emilia Est Mulino | 07:22 | 11:27 | 13:42 |
Casa Dello Studente | 07:22 | 11:27 | 13:42 |
Direzionale Toscanini | 07:23 | 11:28 | 13:43 |
Emilia Est Bv Fusco | 07:25 | 11:30 | 13:45 |
Emilia Est Bompani | 07:27 | 11:32 | 13:47 |
Emilia Est Fossalta | 07:28 | 11:33 | 13:48 |
Emilia Est Amadio | 07:28 | 11:33 | 13:48 |
Emilia Est Same | 07:29 | 11:34 | 13:49 |
Ponte Sant'Ambrogio | 07:31 | 11:36 | 13:51 |
Bottega Nuova | 07:32 | 11:37 | 13:52 |
Panzano Bv | 07:32 | 11:37 | 13:52 |
Sant'Anna Bv | 07:35 | 11:39 | 13:55 |
Madonna Degli Angeli | 07:37 | 11:42 | 13:57 |
Ospedale Castelfranco | 07:39 | 11:44 | 13:59 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:40 | 11:45 | 14:00 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:42 | 11:46 | 14:02 |
Castelfranco FS | 07:44 | 11:48 | 14:04 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:46 | 11:50 | 14:06 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:47 | 11:51 | 14:07 |
Loda | 07:48 | 11:52 | 14:08 |
Beccastecca | 07:49 | 11:53 | 14:09 |
Cabina | 07:51 | 11:55 | 14:10 |
Cavalcavia | 07:52 | 11:56 | 14:11 |
San Cesario | 07:54 | 11:58 | 14:13 |
Stazione Bar | 07:54 | 11:58 | 14:13 |
San Cesario Scuole | 07:54 | 11:58 | 14:13 |
San Cesario Case Nuove | 07:56 | 12:00 | 14:15 |
Ponte Fiume | 07:59 | 12:03 | 14:18 |
Piumazzo Stazione | 08:00 | 12:04 | 14:19 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Modena Autostazione | 07:10 | 11:15 | 14:30 |
Monte Kosica Barozzi | 07:10 | 11:15 | 14:30 |
Monte Kosica Stadio | 07:10 | 11:15 | 14:31 |
Monte Kosica Bv Ganaceto | 07:12 | 11:17 | 14:32 |
Modena Stazione FS | 07:12 | 11:17 | 14:33 |
Caduti In Guerra Tempio | 07:13 | 11:18 | 14:34 |
Caduti In Guerra Giardini | 07:13 | 11:18 | 14:35 |
Caduti In Guerra Orto Botanico | 07:14 | 11:19 | 14:36 |
Caduti In Guerra | 07:15 | 11:20 | 14:36 |
Garibaldi | 07:16 | 11:21 | 14:38 |
Emilia Est Aci | 07:17 | 11:22 | 14:39 |
Emilia Est Bv S.Giovanni Bosco | 07:18 | 11:23 | 14:40 |
Emilia Est Finanza | 07:19 | 11:24 | 14:41 |
Emilia Est Hotel Fini | 07:21 | 11:26 | 14:42 |
Emilia Est Modena 118 | 07:22 | 11:27 | 14:43 |
Emilia Est Mulino | 07:22 | 11:27 | 14:43 |
Casa Dello Studente | 07:22 | 11:27 | 14:44 |
Direzionale Toscanini | 07:23 | 11:28 | 14:45 |
Emilia Est Bv Fusco | 07:25 | 11:30 | 14:46 |
Emilia Est Bompani | 07:27 | 11:32 | 14:48 |
Emilia Est Fossalta | 07:28 | 11:33 | 14:50 |
Emilia Est Amadio | 07:28 | 11:33 | 14:50 |
Emilia Est Same | 07:29 | 11:34 | 14:51 |
Ponte Sant'Ambrogio | 07:31 | 11:36 | 14:53 |
Bottega Nuova | 07:32 | 11:37 | 14:54 |
Panzano Bv | 07:32 | 11:37 | 14:55 |
Sant'Anna Bv | 07:35 | 11:39 | 14:57 |
Sant'Anna 1 | - | - | 14:58 |
Sant'Anna | - | - | 15:00 |
Viazza Bv | - | - | 15:02 |
Castiglione | - | - | 15:05 |
Madonna Degli Angeli | 07:37 | 11:42 | - |
Ospedale Castelfranco | 07:39 | 11:44 | 15:06 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:40 | 11:45 | 15:07 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:42 | 11:46 | 15:09 |
Castelfranco FS | 07:44 | 11:48 | 15:10 |
Castelfranco Teatro | 07:46 | 11:50 | 15:14 |
Centro Commerciale | 07:47 | 11:51 | 15:15 |
Loda | 07:48 | 11:52 | 15:16 |
Beccastecca | 07:49 | 11:53 | 15:17 |
Cabina | 07:51 | 11:55 | 15:18 |
Cavalcavia | 07:52 | 11:56 | 15:19 |
San Cesario | 07:54 | 11:58 | 15:21 |
Stazione Bar | 07:54 | 11:58 | 15:21 |
San Cesario Scuole | 07:54 | 11:58 | 15:21 |
San Cesario Case Nuove | 07:56 | 12:00 | 15:22 |
Ponte Fiume | 07:59 | 12:03 | 15:24 |
Piumazzo Stazione | 08:00 | 12:04 | 15:25 |
SETA Modena Bus schedule - 760 (Modena Autostazione→Piumazzo Stazione)
The SETA Modena Bus schedule for the 760 route, Modena Autostazione→Piumazzo Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Modena Autostazione station to Piumazzo Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Modena schedule. We update the schedule of 760, from Modena to Unione Dei Comuni Del Sorbara, daily at midnight.
760 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Spilamberto
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→San Cesario
- 760 Schedule - Piumazzo Stazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Redù→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Torrazzo→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco Teatro
- 760 Schedule - Spilamberto→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Castelfranco FS
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Redù
- 760 Schedule - San Cesario→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco Teatro→Modena Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Modena Autostazione→Pioppa
- 760 Schedule - Vignola Autostazione→Torrazzo
- 760 Schedule - Cavalcavia→Vignola Autostazione
- 760 Schedule - Cavazzona→Polo Leonardo
- 760 Schedule - Castelfranco FS→Spilamberto