761 - Kirkenær Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Åsnes Ungdomsskole | 15:25 |
Åsnes Rådhus | 15:26 |
Flisa Busstasjon | 15:26 |
Kaffegata | 15:28 |
Dr. Bjørnebys Veg | 15:29 |
Flisa Stasjon | 15:32 |
Kjøpmann Løfsgård | 15:34 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 206 | 15:37 |
Snålroa | 15:39 |
Åsnes Gård Fv. 210 | 15:41 |
Sandmoen Travbane Fv. 210 | 15:43 |
Kvisler | 15:46 |
Nymoen Kvisler | 15:47 |
Løvåsgrinda | 15:50 |
Korsmokrysset | 15:52 |
Mosogn | 15:55 |
Haugsbrua | 15:56 |
Bjørkåsen | 15:58 |
Sundsvingen | 16:01 |
Holmgård | 16:03 |
Refset Skole | 16:07 |
Sandstad Bru | 16:08 |
Prestgardsgutua | 16:11 |
Gamle Kongeveg | 16:14 |
Kirkenær Stasjon | 16:16 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 761 (Kirkenær)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 761 route, Kirkenær, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Åsnes Ungdomsskole station to Kirkenær Stasjon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.