774 - הקונגרס הציוני/רקאנטי→המ''ג/ירמיהו Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
הקונגרס הציוני/רקאנטי | 08:00 |
רקאנטי/בן זאב | 08:00 |
רקאנטי/אידלזון | 08:01 |
רקאנטי/המשורר אצ''ג | 08:02 |
שדרות גולדה מאיר/יצחק מירסקי | 08:03 |
מינץ/רובין | 08:04 |
מינץ/שיף מזרח | 08:05 |
מינץ/מירסקי | 08:06 |
שבתאי חזקיה/קהילת אונגוואר | 08:08 |
שבתאי חזקיה/ועד ארבע הארצות | 08:09 |
שבתאי חזקיה/הרא''ה | 08:09 |
הרא''ה/ולנשטיין | 08:10 |
רמות/סולם יעקב | 08:11 |
רמות/מעוז | 08:12 |
שיבת ציון/לואי ליפסקי | 08:13 |
שיבת ציון/טללים | 08:13 |
שיבת ציון/טללים | 08:14 |
סילבר/שיבת ציון | 08:14 |
סילבר/שכטמן | 08:15 |
סילבר/מורגנטאו | 08:15 |
הארי טרומן/אבא הלל סילבר | 08:16 |
הארי טרומן/יעקב אלעזר | 08:16 |
הארי טרומן/גולדה מאיר | 08:18 |
צומת רמות/גולדה | 08:20 |
המ''ג/ירמיהו | 08:26 |
Extra Jerusalem bus schedule - 774 (הקונגרס הציוני/רקאנטי→המ''ג/ירמיהו)
The Extra Jerusalem bus schedule for the 774 route, הקונגרס הציוני/רקאנטי→המ''ג/ירמיהו, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הקונגרס הציוני/רקאנטי station to המ''ג/ירמיהו station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Extra Jerusalem schedule.