777
777 - Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Wustrau Schule | 07:05 |
Wustrau Hauptstr. | 07:07 |
Altfriesack | 07:09 |
Wustrau-Radensleben Bahnhof | 07:11 |
Radensleben Dorf | 07:14 |
Lichtenberg (Opr) | 07:17 |
Karwe (Opr) Ortsmitte | 07:21 |
Seehof | 07:24 |
Gnewikow Gutshof | 07:26 |
Gnewikow am See | 07:27 |
Wuthenow | 07:30 |
Neuruppin Wuthenower Landstr. | 07:31 |
Neuruppin Potsdamer Platz | 07:32 |
Neuruppin Steinstr. | 07:34 |
Neuruppin Pfarrkirche | 07:35 |
Neuruppin Fehrbelliner Hof | 07:38 |
Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str. | 07:41 |
Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule - 777 (Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str.)
The Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft Bus schedule for the 777 route, Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wustrau Schule station to Neuruppin Artur-Becker-Str. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ostprignitz Ruppiner Personennahverkehrsgesellschaft schedule.