7B - Oberá Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inicio De Línea | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Parada | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Parada | 6:01 | 7:01 | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Avenida Independencia, 347 | 6:01 | 7:02 | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Parada | 6:02 | 7:03 | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Avenida Independencia, 1951 | 6:03 | 7:04 | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:02 |
Av. Independencia Y 15 De Diciembre | 6:03 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Av. Independencia Y Remedios De Escalada | 6:04 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Espiritu Santo, 277 | 6:05 | 7:06 | 8:06 | 9:06 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:04 |
Remedios De Escalada, 105 | 6:05 | 7:07 | 8:07 | 9:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Remedios De Escalada, 105 | 6:06 | 7:08 | 8:08 | 9:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Rn 14 Y Av. Picada Sarmiento | 6:09 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Picada Sarmiento | 6:10 | 7:13 | 8:13 | 9:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:09 |
Picada Sarmiento, 269 | 6:12 | 7:16 | 8:16 | 9:16 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
Picada Sarmiento, 269 | 6:13 | 7:17 | 8:17 | 9:17 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:12 |
Picada Sarmiento, 269 | 6:13 | 7:18 | 8:18 | 9:18 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:12 |
Cabo Primero Ríos, 253 | 6:15 | 7:19 | 8:19 | 9:19 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:13 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes | 6:17 | 7:22 | 8:22 | 9:22 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:15 |
Av. Pincén Y San Pedro | 6:17 | 7:23 | 8:23 | 9:23 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:16 |
Calle San Pedro Y Calle Barranqueras | 6:18 | 7:24 | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:17 |
Clorinda, 2913 | 6:18 | 7:24 | 8:24 | 9:24 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:17 |
Av. Pincén (Hospital) | 6:19 | 7:25 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:18 |
Av. Pincén Y Av. De Los Inmigrantes | 6:20 | 7:26 | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:18 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 2683 | 6:21 | 7:28 | 8:28 | 9:28 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 | 20:21 | 21:21 | 22:20 |
Santa María Y Federación | 6:22 | 7:29 | 8:29 | 9:29 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:21 |
Av. De Los Inmigrantes Y Río Paraná | 6:24 | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:22 |
Ecuador, 2-100 | 6:24 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:23 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 1101-1193 | 6:26 | 7:33 | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:24 |
Buenos Aires, 101-199 | 6:26 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:24 |
San Martín, 1002 | 6:26 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:24 |
UT. Next bus schedule - 7B (Oberá)
The UT. Next bus schedule for the 7B route, Oberá, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Inicio De Línea station to San Martín, 1002 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UT. Next schedule.