7B - Guaraní Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Martín, 1002 | 5:30 | 6:30 | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 1199 | 5:30 | 6:30 | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:30 | 21:30 |
Avenida Sarmiento, 1320 | 5:31 | 6:31 | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 |
Av. Sarmiento Y 25 De Mayo | 5:31 | 6:31 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:31 | 21:31 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 1710 | 5:32 | 6:32 | 7:33 | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:32 | 21:32 |
Rp 103 Y Santa María | 5:33 | 6:33 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:33 | 21:33 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 2683 | 5:35 | 6:35 | 7:36 | 8:36 | 9:36 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:35 | 21:35 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 2935 | 5:36 | 6:36 | 7:38 | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:36 | 21:36 |
Av. Pincén Y San Pedro | 5:37 | 6:37 | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Calle San Pedro Y Calle Barranqueras | 5:37 | 6:37 | 7:40 | 8:40 | 9:40 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:37 | 21:37 |
Clorinda, 2913 | 5:38 | 6:38 | 7:40 | 8:40 | 9:40 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:38 | 21:38 |
Av. Pincén (Hospital) | 5:39 | 6:39 | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:39 | 21:39 |
Av. Pincén Y Av. De Los Inmigrantes | 5:39 | 6:39 | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:39 | 21:39 |
Cabo Primero Ríos, 253 | 5:41 | 6:41 | 7:45 | 8:45 | 9:45 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:41 | 21:41 |
Avenida De Los Inmigrantes, 5280 | 5:43 | 6:43 | 7:47 | 8:47 | 9:47 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:43 | 21:43 |
Picada Sarmiento, 269 | 5:43 | 6:43 | 7:48 | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:43 | 21:43 |
Picada Sarmiento, 700 | 5:44 | 6:44 | 7:48 | 8:48 | 9:48 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:44 | 21:44 |
Picada Sarmiento | 5:46 | 6:46 | 7:51 | 8:51 | 9:51 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:46 | 21:46 |
Av. Picada Sarmiento Y Rn 14 | 5:47 | 6:47 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 9:53 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:47 | 21:47 |
Rn 14 Y Av. Cincuentenario | 5:50 | 6:50 | 7:56 | 8:56 | 9:56 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:50 | 21:50 |
Remedios De Escalada, 105 | 5:51 | 6:51 | 7:57 | 8:57 | 9:57 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:51 | 21:51 |
Espiritu Santo, 277 | 5:51 | 6:51 | 7:58 | 8:58 | 9:58 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:51 | 21:51 |
Remedios De Escalada Y Av. Libertad | 5:52 | 6:52 | 7:59 | 8:59 | 9:59 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:52 | 21:52 |
Av. Independencia Y 15 De Diciembre | 5:53 | 6:53 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 20:53 | 21:53 |
Avenida Independencia, 347 | 5:54 | 6:54 | 8:01 | 9:01 | 10:01 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:00 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Parada | 5:54 | 6:54 | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:01 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Avenida Independencia, 347 | 5:55 | 6:55 | 8:02 | 9:02 | 10:02 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Parada | 5:55 | 6:55 | 8:03 | 9:03 | 10:03 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:02 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Parada | 5:56 | 6:56 | 8:04 | 9:04 | 10:03 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 20:56 | 21:56 |
Fin De Línea | 5:57 | 6:57 | 8:05 | 9:05 | 10:04 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:04 | 20:57 | 21:57 |
UT. Next bus schedule - 7B (Guaraní)
The UT. Next bus schedule for the 7B route, Guaraní, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Martín, 1002 station to Fin De Línea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UT. Next schedule.