8006 - 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
大樹 大樹 | 06:25 |
大樹分駐所 大樹分駐所 | 06:26 |
大樹市場 大樹市場 | 06:28 |
保安宮(大樹) 保安宮(大樹) | 06:29 |
大樹路 大樹路 | 06:31 |
龍目 龍目 | 06:32 |
大樹區公所 大樹區公所 | 06:33 |
小坪國小 小坪國小 | 06:35 |
小坪頂 小坪頂 | 06:36 |
井仔腳 井仔腳 | 06:38 |
水寮國小 水寮國小 | 06:39 |
仁美國小 仁美國小 | 06:41 |
華美 華美 | 06:42 |
高碼山莊 高碼山莊 | 06:44 |
坔埔 坔埔 | 06:45 |
松埔路口(圓照寺) 松埔路口(圓照寺) | 06:47 |
水管路口(神農路) 水管路口(神農路) | 06:48 |
鳥松區公所(神農路) 鳥松區公所(神農路) | 06:50 |
忠誠路口 忠誠路口 | 06:51 |
澄清湖棒球場 澄清湖棒球場 | 06:53 |
長庚醫院 長庚醫院 | 06:54 |
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖) | 06:56 |
大華里(澄清路) 大華里(澄清路) | 06:57 |
澄清澄和路口 澄清澄和路口 | 06:58 |
澄清路 澄清路 | 06:58 |
褒揚街口 褒揚街口 | 07:00 |
覺民路口(澄清路) 覺民路口(澄清路) | 07:02 |
臺鐵正義站(澄清路) 臺鐵正義站(澄清路) | 07:03 |
鳳山行政中心(澄清路) 鳳山行政中心(澄清路) | 07:05 |
鳳山高中 鳳山高中 | 07:06 |
公路之家 公路之家 | 07:07 |
西門 西門 | 07:09 |
捷運鳳山站 捷運鳳山站 | 07:10 |
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) | 07:12 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 8006 (高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台))
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 8006 route, 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 大樹 大樹 station to 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.