8006 - 大樹 大樹 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) | 17:40 |
捷運鳳山站 捷運鳳山站 | 17:41 |
西門 西門 | 17:43 |
公路之家 公路之家 | 17:44 |
鳳山高中 鳳山高中 | 17:46 |
鳳山行政中心(澄清路) 鳳山行政中心(澄清路) | 17:47 |
臺鐵正義站(澄清路) 臺鐵正義站(澄清路) | 17:48 |
覺民路口(澄清路) 覺民路口(澄清路) | 17:49 |
褒揚街口 褒揚街口 | 17:50 |
澄清路 澄清路 | 17:51 |
澄清澄和路口 澄清澄和路口 | 17:51 |
大華里(澄清路) 大華里(澄清路) | 17:53 |
正修科大(澄清湖) 正修科大(澄清湖) | 17:55 |
長庚復健大樓 長庚復健大樓 | 17:56 |
長庚醫院 長庚醫院 | 17:58 |
澄清湖棒球場 澄清湖棒球場 | 17:59 |
忠誠路口 忠誠路口 | 18:01 |
鳥松區公所(神農路) 鳥松區公所(神農路) | 18:02 |
水管路口(神農路) 水管路口(神農路) | 18:04 |
松埔路口(圓照寺) 松埔路口(圓照寺) | 18:05 |
坔埔 坔埔 | 18:07 |
高碼山莊 高碼山莊 | 18:08 |
華美 華美 | 18:10 |
仁美國小 仁美國小 | 18:11 |
水寮國小 水寮國小 | 18:13 |
井仔腳 井仔腳 | 18:14 |
小坪頂 小坪頂 | 18:16 |
小坪國小 小坪國小 | 18:17 |
大樹區公所 大樹區公所 | 18:19 |
龍目 龍目 | 18:20 |
大樹路 大樹路 | 18:22 |
保安宮(大樹) 保安宮(大樹) | 18:23 |
大樹市場 大樹市場 | 18:25 |
大樹分駐所 大樹分駐所 | 18:26 |
大樹 大樹 | 18:28 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - 8006 (大樹 大樹)
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the 8006 route, 大樹 大樹, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) 高雄客運鳳山站(澄瀾砲台) station to 大樹 大樹 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.