801 - Howald, Ronneboesch Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messancy, Gare | 05:05 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Messancy, Promenade | 05:05 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 |
Messancy, Rue Du Château | 05:06 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Messancy, Cités | 05:06 | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
Messancy, Rue De Luxembourg 43 | 05:07 | 06:07 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:08 |
Messancy, Rue De Luxembourg | 05:08 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 |
Sélange, Rue De Clemency | 05:11 | 06:11 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:12 |
Sélange, Eglise | 05:12 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 |
Sélange, Rue Du Bois | 05:12 | 06:12 | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:13 |
Hondelange, Rue Du Pont | 05:15 | 06:15 | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:16 |
Hondelange, Centre (Aire De Jeux) | 05:16 | 06:16 | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:17 |
Hondelange, Rue De La Biff | 05:18 | 06:18 | 06:49 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:19 |
Hondelange, Chemin Des Mines | 05:19 | 06:19 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:20 |
Autelhaut, Eglise | 05:21 | 06:21 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:22 |
Autelbas, Rue D'Autelhaut | 05:23 | 06:23 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:24 |
Autelbas, Centre | 05:24 | 06:24 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:25 |
Barnich-Autelbas, Eglise | 05:25 | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:26 |
Barnich, Ecole | 05:26 | 06:26 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:27 |
Sterpenich, Église | 05:28 | 06:28 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:29 |
Kleinbettingen, Duerf | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:32 |
Kleinbettingen, Kiirfecht | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:33 |
Hagen, Kiirch | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:33 |
Hagen, Bréck | 05:33 | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:34 |
Wandhaff | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:38 |
Capellen, Klouschter | 05:40 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:43 |
Capellen, Hireknapp | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:45 |
Mamer, Mambra | 05:43 | 06:43 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:48 |
Mamer, Gaaschtbierg | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:50 |
Mamer, Tossebierg | 05:45 | 06:45 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:51 |
Bertrange, Belle Etoile | 05:47 | 06:47 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:53 |
Strassen, Geesseneck | 05:49 | 06:49 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:54 |
Strassen, Benelux | 05:50 | 06:50 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:57 |
Strassen, Huorgarten | 05:52 | 06:52 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:59 |
Belair, Wandmillen | 05:54 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:01 |
Belair, Rue D'Ostende | 05:55 | 06:55 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:55 | 17:02 |
Centre, Stäreplaz / Étoile (Bus) | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 17:05 |
Belair, Rheinsheim | 05:58 | 06:58 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:58 | 17:06 |
Hollerich, Heentze Park | 06:00 | 07:00 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:09 |
Hollerich, Aciérie | 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:12 |
Gasperich, Gaasperecher Bierg | 06:04 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:44 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:14 |
Gasperich, Stengege Wee | 06:05 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:15 |
Gasperich, Lise Meitner | 06:06 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:16 |
Gasperich, Gerhard Mercator | 06:06 | 07:06 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:17 |
Howald, P&R Howald Quai 2 | 06:07 | 07:07 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:18 |
Howald, Ronneboesch | 06:08 | 07:08 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:19 |
Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule - 801 (Howald, Ronneboesch)
The Régime Général des Transports Routiers bus schedule for the 801 route, Howald, Ronneboesch, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Messancy, Gare station to Howald, Ronneboesch station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Régime Général des Transports Routiers schedule.