802 - Jardim Isaura Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final 801, 802, 806 | 05:15 | 07:20 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 12:00 | 14:05 | 16:10 | 18:25 |
Estrada Rosemari Hidalgo dos Santos- 655 | 05:15 | 07:23 | 08:48 | 09:33 | 12:02 | 14:07 | 16:13 | 18:28 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, 12629-12749 | 05:17 | 07:26 | 08:51 | 09:36 | 12:05 | 14:10 | 16:16 | 18:31 |
Sp-312 Estr. dos Romeiros, Km 46,4 Oeste | 05:18 | 07:27 | 08:52 | 09:37 | 12:06 | 14:11 | 16:17 | 18:32 |
Estrada dos Romeiros Km 46 | 05:19 | 07:29 | 08:54 | 09:39 | 12:07 | 14:12 | 16:19 | 18:34 |
Estrada Dos Romeiros, 14088-14134 | 05:22 | 07:32 | 08:57 | 09:42 | 12:10 | 14:15 | 16:22 | 18:37 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, 12090-12396 | 05:24 | 07:35 | 09:00 | 09:45 | 12:12 | 14:17 | 16:25 | 18:40 |
Estrada Dos Romeiros 12087 | 05:26 | 07:37 | 09:02 | 09:47 | 12:14 | 14:19 | 16:27 | 18:42 |
Sp-312 Estr. dos Romeiros, Km 43,7 Leste | 05:28 | 07:40 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 12:16 | 14:21 | 16:30 | 18:45 |
Avenida Brasil 1285 | 05:30 | 07:43 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 12:19 | 14:24 | 16:33 | 18:48 |
Avenida Brasil 1151 | 05:32 | 07:45 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 12:20 | 14:25 | 16:35 | 18:50 |
Avenida Juracy Teixeira, 2-20 | 05:32 | 07:46 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 12:21 | 14:26 | 16:36 | 18:51 |
Avenida Brasil, 652 - Jardim Sao Luis, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:33 | 07:47 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 12:22 | 14:27 | 16:37 | 18:52 |
Av. Brasil 395 | 05:35 | 07:49 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 12:24 | 14:29 | 16:39 | 18:54 |
Av. Brasil, 173 - Jardim Sao Luis, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:36 | 07:50 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 12:25 | 14:30 | 16:40 | 18:55 |
Terminal Santana de Parnaíba | 05:38 | 07:53 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 12:28 | 14:33 | 16:43 | 18:58 |
Estr. do Suru, 330 - Centro, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:40 | 07:56 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 12:30 | 14:35 | 16:46 | 19:01 |
Estrada Marechal Mascarenhas de Moraes- 2-82 | 05:42 | 07:59 | 09:24 | 10:09 | 12:32 | 14:37 | 16:49 | 19:04 |
Av. Mal. Mascarenhas de Moraes, 245 - Jardim Bandeirantes, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:45 | 08:01 | 09:26 | 10:11 | 12:34 | 14:39 | 16:51 | 19:06 |
Rua Vereda Tropical, 572 | 05:46 | 08:03 | 09:28 | 10:13 | 12:36 | 14:41 | 16:53 | 19:08 |
Rua Vereda Tropical, 186 | 05:47 | 08:05 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 12:38 | 14:43 | 16:55 | 19:10 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, Km 38,6 | 05:49 | 08:08 | 09:33 | 10:18 | 12:40 | 14:45 | 16:58 | 19:13 |
Estr. dos Romeiros, 6121-6147 - Votuparim, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:50 | 08:09 | 09:34 | 10:19 | 12:41 | 14:46 | 16:59 | 19:14 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, 2715 | 05:52 | 08:11 | 09:36 | 10:21 | 12:42 | 14:47 | 17:01 | 19:16 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, 5253-5329 | 05:54 | 08:13 | 09:38 | 10:23 | 12:44 | 14:49 | 17:03 | 19:18 |
Estrada dos Romeiros, 1555-1693 | 05:56 | 08:17 | 09:42 | 10:27 | 12:47 | 14:52 | 17:07 | 19:22 |
Rua das Bananeiras 160 | 05:57 | 08:18 | 09:43 | 10:28 | 12:48 | 14:53 | 17:08 | 19:23 |
R. das Bananeiras, 645 - Parque Santana, Santana de Parnaíba | 05:58 | 08:19 | 09:44 | 10:29 | 12:49 | 14:54 | 17:09 | 19:24 |
Rua das Bananeiras 350 | 05:59 | 08:20 | 09:45 | 10:30 | 12:50 | 14:55 | 17:10 | 19:25 |
Rua das Bananeiras, 412-628 | 06:00 | 08:21 | 09:46 | 10:31 | 12:51 | 14:56 | 17:11 | 19:26 |
Rua das Bananeiras, 850 - Parque Santana, Santana de Parnaíba | 06:00 | 08:22 | 09:47 | 10:32 | 12:52 | 14:57 | 17:12 | 19:27 |
R. das Bananeiras, 1039 | 06:01 | 08:23 | 09:48 | 10:33 | 12:52 | 14:57 | 17:13 | 19:28 |
R. das Bananeiras, 1194 - Parque Santana, Santana de Parnaíba | 06:02 | 08:24 | 09:49 | 10:34 | 12:53 | 14:58 | 17:14 | 19:29 |
R. das Bananeiras, 1308-1416 - Parque Santana, Santana de Parnaíba - Sp, 06515-005, Brasil | 06:02 | 08:25 | 09:50 | 10:35 | 12:54 | 14:59 | 17:15 | 19:30 |
Rua das Bananeiras, 1600 - Jardim Isaura, Santana de Parnaíba | 06:03 | 08:26 | 09:51 | 10:36 | 12:55 | 15:00 | 17:16 | 19:31 |
Rua Capricórnio 453 | 06:04 | 08:27 | 09:52 | 10:37 | 12:56 | 15:01 | 17:17 | 19:32 |
Avenida Moacir da Silveira 1108 | 06:05 | 08:28 | 09:53 | 10:38 | 12:57 | 15:02 | 17:18 | 19:33 |
Avenida Moacir da Silveira 1108 | 06:06 | 08:29 | 09:54 | 10:39 | 12:58 | 15:03 | 17:19 | 19:34 |
Avenida Moacir da Silveira 1340 | 06:06 | 08:30 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 12:59 | 15:04 | 17:20 | 19:35 |
Avenida Moacir da Silveira 1504 | 06:07 | 08:31 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 13:00 | 15:05 | 17:21 | 19:36 |
Rua Constantinopla 116 | 06:09 | 08:33 | 09:58 | 10:43 | 13:02 | 15:07 | 17:23 | 19:38 |
Viação Osasco (Santana do Parnaíba) bus schedule - 802 (Jardim Isaura)
The Viação Osasco (Santana do Parnaíba) bus schedule for the 802 route, Jardim Isaura, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final 801, 802, 806 station to Rua Constantinopla 116 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Osasco (Santana do Parnaíba) schedule.