804 - Oranienburg Flotowstr. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Malz Anker | 05:55 | 16:52 | 18:57 |
Malz Dameswalder Weg | 05:57 | 16:54 | 18:58 |
Malz Ambachwiesen | 05:58 | 16:55 | 18:59 |
Dameswalde Hellasstr. | 06:00 | 16:57 | 19:01 |
Dameswalde Elisabethstr. | 06:01 | 16:58 | 19:02 |
Dameswalde Nassenheider Weg | 06:03 | 17:00 | 19:04 |
Friedrichsthal (Ohv) Dorfplatz | 06:06 | 17:03 | 19:06 |
Friedrichsthal (Ohv) Havelaue | 06:07 | 17:04 | 19:07 |
Friedrichsthal (Ohv) Grundschule | 06:08 | 17:05 | 19:08 |
Fichtengrund | 06:09 | 17:06 | 19:09 |
Oranienburg Orafol | 06:11 | 17:08 | 19:11 |
Oranienburg am Heidering | 06:12 | 17:09 | 19:12 |
Oranienburg Gewerbegebiet Nord | 06:13 | 17:10 | 19:13 |
Oranienburg am Flöhnberg | 06:15 | 17:12 | 19:15 |
Sachsenhausen Bahnhof | 06:16 | 17:13 | 19:16 |
Oranienburg Aderluch | 06:18 | 17:15 | 19:17 |
Sachsenhausen Gedenkstätte | - | 17:17 | - |
Oranienburg Straße Der Nationen | 06:20 | 17:18 | 19:19 |
Oranienburg Straße Der Einheit | 06:20 | 17:18 | 19:19 |
Oranienburg André-Pican-Str. | 06:22 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Oranienburg Turm Erlebniscity | 06:23 | 17:21 | 19:21 |
S Oranienburg Bhf | 06:26 | 17:24 | 19:23 |
Oranienburg Bernauer Str. | 06:28 | 17:26 | 19:25 |
Oranienburg Gericht | 06:31 | 17:29 | 19:27 |
Oranienburg A.-Buchmann-Str. | 06:32 | 17:30 | 19:28 |
Oranienburg Haller Str. | 06:34 | 17:32 | 19:30 |
Oranienburg Villacher Str. | 06:35 | 17:33 | 19:31 |
Oranienburg Krankenhaus | 06:36 | 17:34 | 19:32 |
Oranienburg Johannesberg | 06:38 | 17:36 | 19:33 |
Oranienburg Südcenter | 06:39 | 17:37 | 19:34 |
Oranienburg Saarlandstr. | 06:40 | 17:38 | 19:35 |
Oranienburg Wernigeroder Str. | 06:41 | 17:39 | 19:36 |
Oranienburg Birkenallee | 06:42 | 17:40 | 19:37 |
Oranienburg Flotowstr. | 06:43 | 17:41 | 19:38 |
Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule - 804 (Oranienburg Flotowstr.)
The Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft bus schedule for the 804 route, Oranienburg Flotowstr., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Malz Anker station to Oranienburg Flotowstr. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Oberhavel Verkehrsgesellschaft schedule. We update the schedule of 804, from Oberhavel to Lehnitz, daily at midnight.