809 - Ieper Hoekje Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Komen Sint-Annaplein | 07:23 |
Komen Station | 07:23 |
Komen Vijfwegen | 07:25 |
Komen Linteweversstraat | 07:28 |
Ten Brielen Kerk | 07:30 |
Ten Brielen La Ferme | 07:31 |
Ten Brielen Voorstraete | 07:34 |
Zandvoorde Houthemstraat | 07:37 |
Zandvoorde Schaprulle | 07:39 |
Houthem Kortewilde | 07:41 |
Houthem Oud Station Van Houthem | 07:43 |
Houthem Dorp | 07:44 |
Houthem Residentie MA Campagne | 07:46 |
Houthem Ravenstraat | 07:48 |
Hollebeke Dorp | 07:51 |
Hollebeke Wielewaalstraat | 07:53 |
Zillebeke Zwarteleenstraat | 07:56 |
Zillebeke Hill 60 | 07:58 |
Zillebeke Wervikstraat | 08:00 |
Zillebeke Dorp | 08:02 |
Zillebeke Lindenboom | 08:04 |
Ieper Kruiskalsijde | 08:06 |
Ieper Hoveland | 08:07 |
Ieper Vaubanstraat | 08:09 |
Ieper Voetbalstadion | 08:10 |
Ieper Oudstrijderslaan | 08:13 |
Ieper Station Perron 1 | 08:16 |
Ieper Plumerlaan | 08:18 |
Ieper Hoekje | 08:19 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 809 (Ieper Hoekje)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 809 route, Ieper Hoekje, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Komen Sint-Annaplein station to Ieper Hoekje station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.