811 - Müstair, Somvih→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Müstair, Somvih | 05:42 | 06:59 |
Müstair, Posta | 05:43 | 07:04 |
Müstair, Clostra Son Jon | 05:44 | 07:05 |
Müstair, Cunfin | 05:45 | 07:06 |
Taufers I.M./Tubre, Grenze | 05:46 | 07:07 |
Taufers I.M./Tubre,St.Nikolaus | 05:48 | 07:09 |
Taufers I.M./Tubre, St. Johann | 05:49 | 07:10 |
Taufers, Rifair/Tubre, Rivaira | 05:50 | 07:11 |
Laatsch/Laudes, Calvenbrücke | 05:54 | 07:15 |
Glorenza/Glurns, Tauferer Tor | 05:58 | 07:19 |
Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione | 06:08 | 07:29 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 811 (Müstair, Somvih→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 811 route, Müstair, Somvih→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Müstair, Somvih station to Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
811 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 811 Schedule - Tschierv, Süsom Tschierv→Müstair, Clostra Son Jon
- 811 Schedule - Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione→Zernez, Staziun
- 811 Schedule - Müstair, Cunfin→Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Scoula
- 811 Schedule - Müstair, Cunfin→Zernez, Staziun
- 811 Schedule - Zernez, Staziun→Müstair, Cunfin
- 811 Schedule - Zernez, Staziun→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione
- 811 Schedule - Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione→Müstair, Somvih
- 811 Schedule - Tschierv, Biosfera→Mals, Bahnhof/Malles, Stazione