818 - Havraníky Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží | 12:00 | 14:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 |
Znojmo, Vídeňská, U Školy | 12:03 | 14:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 |
Znojmo, Dukelská, U Mostu | 12:05 | 14:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 |
Znojmo, Šatovská, U Staré Školy | 12:06 | 14:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 |
Nový Šaldorf-Sedlešovice, Autosalon | 12:07 | 14:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 |
Znojmo, Konice, Rozcestí | 12:10 | 14:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 |
Havraníky | 12:13 | 14:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 818 (Havraníky)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 818 route, Havraníky, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Znojmo, Autobusové Nádraží station to Havraníky station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.