8200 - Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rosche Ortsmitte | 06:22 |
Rosche Abzw. Prielip | 06:23 |
Katzien | 06:25 |
Schwemlitz | 06:29 |
Hohenzethen Ortsmitte | 06:34 |
Glieneitz Hof | 06:36 |
Glieneitz Ort | 06:37 |
Schmölau(Rosche) | 06:42 |
Prepow | 06:47 |
Middefeitz | 06:48 |
Gülden | 06:50 |
Reddien | 06:53 |
Timmeitz Ort | 06:55 |
Zernien Bahnhof | 06:59 |
Zernien Schule | 07:00 |
Zernien Ortsmitte | 07:01 |
Braasche Abzw. B 191 | 07:03 |
Pudripp B 191 | 07:06 |
Dragahn Abzw. B 191 | 07:09 |
Lenzen(Karwitz) Abzw. B 191 | 07:11 |
Karwitz Zieleitz | 07:12 |
Nausen | 07:14 |
Lenzen(Karwitz) Ortsmitte | 07:16 |
Thunpadel Ort | 07:19 |
Karwitz Siedlung | 07:22 |
Karwitz Abzw. B 191 | 07:24 |
Thunpadel Abzw. B 191 | 07:25 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Prisser Ortsmitte | 07:27 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Prisser Grundschule | 07:31 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Prisser Kreuzung | 07:33 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Kochstraße | 07:37 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Lüchower Straße | 07:40 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Grundschule | 07:42 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob | 07:45 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) am Werder | 07:47 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Erich-Kästner-Schule | 07:49 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof | 07:51 |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule - 8200 (Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof)
The Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule for the 8200 route, Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rosche Ortsmitte station to Dannenberg(Elbe) Ostbahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn schedule.