8200 - Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bellahn Alte Brennerei | 06:52 |
Bellahn | 06:53 |
Pudripp Bahnhof | 06:56 |
Pudripp B 191 | 06:57 |
Karwitz Zieleitz | 07:01 |
Nausen | 07:04 |
Lenzen(Karwitz) Ortsmitte | 07:05 |
Thunpadel Ort | 07:07 |
Karwitz Siedlung | 07:08 |
Karwitz Abzw. B 191 | 07:09 |
Thunpadel Abzw. B 191 | 07:11 |
Gamehlen | 07:16 |
Karwitz Carl-Meyer-Straße | 07:18 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Prisser Grundschule | 07:24 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Prisser Kreuzung | 07:25 |
Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob | 07:30 |
Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule - 8200 (Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob)
The Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn bus schedule for the 8200 route, Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bellahn Alte Brennerei station to Dannenberg(Elbe) Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lüchow-Schmarsauer Eisenbahn schedule.