82K - 圓洲角 Yuen Chau Kok Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
美田巴士總站 Mei Tin B/T | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:05 | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 20:00 | 20:40 | 21:20 | 21:50 | 22:30 | 23:10 |
美林巴士總站 Mei Lam B/T | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:07 | 07:42 | 08:17 | 08:52 | 09:27 | 10:02 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 20:02 | 20:42 | 21:22 | 21:52 | 22:32 | 23:12 |
大圍街市 Tai Wai Market | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:10 | 07:45 | 08:20 | 08:55 | 09:30 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 | 20:45 | 21:25 | 21:55 | 22:35 | 23:15 |
田心村 Tin Sam Village | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:12 | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 09:32 | 10:07 | 10:47 | 11:27 | 12:07 | 12:47 | 13:27 | 14:07 | 14:47 | 15:27 | 16:07 | 16:47 | 17:27 | 18:07 | 18:47 | 19:27 | 20:07 | 20:47 | 21:27 | 21:57 | 22:37 | 23:17 |
雲疊花園 Carado Garden | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:13 | 07:48 | 08:23 | 08:58 | 09:33 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 | 20:48 | 21:28 | 21:58 | 22:38 | 23:18 |
隆亨邨 Lung Hang Estate | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:16 | 07:51 | 08:26 | 09:01 | 09:36 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:11 | 20:51 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:41 | 23:21 |
新翠邨 Sun Chui Estate | 06:13 | 06:43 | 07:18 | 07:53 | 08:28 | 09:03 | 09:38 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:13 | 20:53 | 21:33 | 22:03 | 22:43 | 23:23 |
大圍站 Tai Wai Station | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:19 | 07:54 | 08:29 | 09:04 | 09:39 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:14 | 20:54 | 21:34 | 22:04 | 22:44 | 23:24 |
車公廟路, 李屋村對面 Che Kung Miu Road, Opposite Lei Uk Tsuen | 06:17 | 06:47 | 07:22 | 07:57 | 08:32 | 09:07 | 09:42 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:17 | 20:57 | 21:37 | 22:07 | 22:47 | 23:27 |
秦石邨石瑩樓 Shek Ying House Chun Shek Estate | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 07:58 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 09:43 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 | 20:58 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:48 | 23:28 |
新田圍邨 Sun Tin Wai Estate | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 | 21:00 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:50 | 23:30 |
富圍樓 Foo Wai House | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:27 | 08:02 | 08:37 | 09:12 | 09:47 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:22 | 21:02 | 21:42 | 22:12 | 22:52 | 23:32 |
秦石邨石瑩樓 Shek Ying House Chun Shek Estate | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 10:24 | 11:04 | 11:44 | 12:24 | 13:04 | 13:44 | 14:24 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 17:04 | 17:44 | 18:24 | 19:04 | 19:44 | 20:24 | 21:04 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:54 | 23:34 |
車公廟路,秦石邨對面 Che Kung Miu Road, Opposite Chun Shek Estate | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:31 | 08:06 | 08:41 | 09:16 | 09:51 | 10:26 | 11:06 | 11:46 | 12:26 | 13:06 | 13:46 | 14:26 | 15:06 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 17:06 | 17:46 | 18:26 | 19:06 | 19:46 | 20:26 | 21:06 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 22:56 | 23:36 |
乙明邨街 Jat Min Chuen Street | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:34 | 08:09 | 08:44 | 09:19 | 09:54 | 10:29 | 11:09 | 11:49 | 12:29 | 13:09 | 13:49 | 14:29 | 15:09 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 17:09 | 17:49 | 18:29 | 19:09 | 19:49 | 20:29 | 21:09 | 21:49 | 22:19 | 22:59 | 23:39 |
沙角邨 Sha Kok Estate | 06:31 | 07:01 | 07:36 | 08:11 | 08:46 | 09:21 | 09:56 | 10:31 | 11:11 | 11:51 | 12:31 | 13:11 | 13:51 | 14:31 | 15:11 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 17:11 | 17:51 | 18:31 | 19:11 | 19:51 | 20:31 | 21:11 | 21:51 | 22:21 | 23:01 | 23:41 |
崗背街休憩花園 Kong Pui Street Rest Garden | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:49 | 09:24 | 09:59 | 10:34 | 11:14 | 11:54 | 12:34 | 13:14 | 13:54 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 17:14 | 17:54 | 18:34 | 19:14 | 19:54 | 20:34 | 21:14 | 21:54 | 22:24 | 23:04 | 23:44 |
李嘉誠專科診所 Li Ka Shing Specialist Clinic | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:51 | 09:26 | 10:01 | 10:36 | 11:16 | 11:56 | 12:36 | 13:16 | 13:56 | 14:36 | 15:16 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 17:16 | 17:56 | 18:36 | 19:16 | 19:56 | 20:36 | 21:16 | 21:56 | 22:26 | 23:06 | 23:46 |
聖羅撒書院 St. Rose Of Lima's College | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:54 | 09:29 | 10:04 | 10:39 | 11:19 | 11:59 | 12:39 | 13:19 | 13:59 | 14:39 | 15:19 | 15:59 | 16:39 | 17:19 | 17:59 | 18:39 | 19:19 | 19:59 | 20:39 | 21:19 | 21:59 | 22:29 | 23:09 | 23:49 |
威爾斯親王醫院 Prince Of Wales Hospital | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:47 | 08:22 | 08:57 | 09:32 | 10:07 | 10:42 | 11:22 | 12:02 | 12:42 | 13:22 | 14:02 | 14:42 | 15:22 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:22 | 18:02 | 18:42 | 19:22 | 20:02 | 20:42 | 21:22 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:12 | 23:52 |
KMB bus schedule - 82K (圓洲角 Yuen Chau Kok)
The KMB bus schedule for the 82K route, 圓洲角 Yuen Chau Kok, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 美田巴士總站 Mei Tin B/T station to 威爾斯親王醫院 Prince Of Wales Hospital station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.