85 - El Pilar Z.14 Schedule
Departure from 18 Calle, 24-04
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
5:43 | 5:33 |
6:10 | 5:56 |
6:37 | 6:19 |
7:04 | 6:42 |
7:31 | 7:05 |
7:58 | 7:28 |
8:25 | 7:51 |
8:52 | 8:14 |
9:19 | 8:37 |
9:46 | 9:00 |
10:13 | 9:23 |
10:40 | 9:46 |
11:07 | 10:09 |
11:34 | 10:32 |
12:01 | 10:55 |
12:28 | 11:18 |
12:55 | 11:41 |
13:22 | 12:04 |
13:49 | 12:27 |
14:16 | 12:50 |
14:43 | 13:13 |
15:10 | 13:36 |
15:37 | 13:59 |
16:04 | 14:22 |
16:31 | 14:45 |
16:58 | 15:08 |
17:25 | 15:31 |
17:52 | 15:54 |
18:19 | 16:17 |
18:46 | 16:40 |
19:13 | 17:03 |
19:40 | 17:26 |
20:07 | 17:49 |
20:34 | 18:12 |
- | 18:35 |
- | 18:58 |
- | 19:21 |
- | 19:44 |
- | 20:07 |
- | 20:30 |
- | 20:53 |
AEAU (Buses Rojos) bus schedule - 85 (El Pilar Z.14)
The AEAU (Buses Rojos) bus schedule for the 85 route, El Pilar Z.14, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 18 Calle, 24-04 station to 14 Avenida, 951 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AEAU (Buses Rojos) schedule. We update the schedule of 85, from 18 Calle, 24-04 to 14 Avenida, 951, daily at midnight.