913
913 - Aalst Station Perron 6 Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Dendermonde Kerk - 15:54 - Dendermonde Centrum - 15:55 - Dendermonde Oude Vest - 15:56 - Dendermonde Brusselsestraat - 15:59 - Dendermonde Station Perron 7 06:20 16:00 17:48 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Emanuel Hielstraat 06:21 16:01 17:49 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kerk 06:22 16:03 17:51 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Acacialaan 06:23 16:04 17:52 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kruisstraat 06:24 16:06 17:54 Lebbeke Vondelmolen 06:25 16:07 17:55 Lebbeke Ziekhuisveldbaan 06:26 16:08 17:56 Lebbeke Dorp 06:28 16:10 17:58 Lebbeke Administratief Centrum 06:28 16:11 17:59 Lebbeke Bellestraat 06:30 16:13 18:01 Denderbelle Blijstraat 06:31 16:15 18:03 Denderbelle Centrum 06:33 16:17 18:05 Denderbelle Bermenstraat 06:35 16:19 18:07 Denderbelle Mottekensstraat 06:36 16:21 18:09 Wieze Streekbaan 06:38 16:24 18:12 Wieze Dorp 06:39 16:25 18:13 Wieze Oktoberhallen 06:41 16:27 18:15 Herdersem Aartstraat 06:42 16:28 18:16 Herdersem Gemeentehuis 06:43 16:30 18:18 Aalst Middenweg 06:44 16:31 18:19 Herdersem Kapelleommegang 06:45 16:33 18:21 Herdersem Kapel Pontweg 06:46 16:34 18:22 Moorsel Kattenbroek 06:48 16:36 18:24 Moorsel Rijgerstraat 06:49 16:38 18:26 Moorsel Avouestraat 06:50 16:39 18:27 Aalst Paddenvijverstraat 06:51 16:40 18:28 Aalst Achterweg 06:52 16:42 18:30 Aalst Paardendries 06:54 16:44 18:32 Aalst Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ziekenhuis 06:56 16:46 18:34 Aalst Groenstraat 06:57 16:48 18:36 Aalst Een Meistraat 06:58 16:49 18:37 Aalst Station Perron 6 06:58 16:50 18:38
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Dendermonde Kerk - 12:06 - - Dendermonde Centrum - 12:07 - - Dendermonde Oude Vest - 12:08 - - Dendermonde Brusselsestraat - 12:10 - - Dendermonde Station Perron 7 06:20 12:11 16:03 17:48 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Emanuel Hielstraat 06:21 12:12 16:04 17:49 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kerk 06:22 12:13 16:06 17:51 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Acacialaan 06:23 12:14 16:07 17:52 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kruisstraat 06:24 12:16 16:09 17:54 Lebbeke Vondelmolen 06:25 12:17 16:10 17:55 Lebbeke Ziekenhuisveldbaan 06:26 12:18 16:11 17:56 Lebbeke Dorp 06:28 12:19 16:13 17:58 Lebbeke Administratief Centrum 06:28 12:20 16:14 17:59 Lebbeke Bellestraat 06:30 12:21 16:16 18:01 Denderbelle Blijstraat 06:31 12:23 16:18 18:03 Denderbelle Centrum 06:33 12:25 16:20 18:05 Denderbelle Bermenstraat 06:35 12:27 16:22 18:07 Denderbelle Mottekensstraat 06:36 12:29 16:24 18:09 Wieze Streekbaan 06:38 12:31 16:27 18:12 Wieze Dorp 06:39 12:32 16:28 18:13 Wieze Oktoberhallen 06:41 12:33 16:30 18:15 Herdersem Aartstraat 06:42 12:34 16:31 18:16 Herdersem Gemeentehuis 06:43 12:36 16:33 18:18 Aalst Middenweg 06:44 12:37 16:34 18:19 Herdersem Kapelleommegang 06:45 12:38 16:36 18:21 Herdersem Kapel Pontweg 06:46 12:40 16:37 18:22 Moorsel Kattenbroek 06:48 12:41 16:39 18:24 Moorsel Rijgerstraat 06:49 12:42 16:41 18:26 Moorsel Avouestraat 06:50 12:43 16:42 18:27 Aalst Paddenvijverstraat 06:51 12:44 16:43 18:28 Aalst Achterweg 06:52 12:46 16:45 18:30 Aalst Paardendries 06:54 12:48 16:47 18:32 Aalst Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ziekenhuis 06:56 12:50 16:49 18:34 Aalst Groenstraat 06:57 12:51 16:51 18:36 Aalst Een Meistraat 06:58 12:52 16:52 18:37 Aalst Station Perron 6 06:58 12:52 16:53 18:38
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Dendermonde Station Perron 7 12:18 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Emanuel Hielstraat 12:19 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kerk 12:20 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Acacialaan 12:21 Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kruisstraat 12:23 Lebbeke Vondelmolen 12:24 Lebbeke Ziekenhuisveldbaan 12:25 Lebbeke Dorp 12:26 Lebbeke Administratief Centrum 12:27 Lebbeke Bellestraat 12:28 Denderbelle Blijstraat 12:30 Denderbelle Centrum 12:32 Denderbelle Bermenstraat 12:34 Denderbelle Mottekensstraat 12:36 Wieze Streekbaan 12:38 Wieze Dorp 12:39 Wieze Oktoberhallen 12:40 Herdersem Aartstraat 12:41 Herdersem Gemeentehuis 12:43 Aalst Middenweg 12:44 Herdersem Kapelleommegang 12:45 Herdersem Kapel Pontweg 12:47 Moorsel Kattenbroek 12:48 Moorsel Rijgerstraat 12:49 Moorsel Avouestraat 12:50 Aalst Paddenvijverstraat 12:51 Aalst Achterweg 12:53 Aalst Paardendries 12:55 Aalst Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ziekenhuis 12:57 Aalst Groenstraat 12:58 Aalst Een Meistraat 12:59 Aalst Station Perron 6 12:59
De Lijn Bus schedule - 913 (Aalst Station Perron 6) The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 913 route, Aalst Station Perron 6, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dendermonde Kerk station to Aalst Station Perron 6 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
913 Alternative Directions Schedules