913 - Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dendermonde Station Perron 7 | 07:02 |
Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Emanuel Hielstraat | 07:03 |
Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kerk | 07:05 |
Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Acacialaan | 07:06 |
Sint-Gillis-Bij-Dendermonde Kruisstraat | 07:08 |
Lebbeke Vondelmolen | 07:09 |
Lebbeke Ziekhuisveldbaan | 07:10 |
Lebbeke Dorp | 07:12 |
Lebbeke Administratief Centrum | 07:13 |
Lebbeke Bellestraat | 07:15 |
Denderbelle Blijstraat | 07:17 |
Denderbelle Centrum | 07:19 |
Denderbelle Bermenstraat | 07:21 |
Denderbelle Mottekensstraat | 07:23 |
Wieze Streekbaan | 07:26 |
Wieze Dorp | 07:27 |
Wieze Oktoberhallen | 07:29 |
Herdersem Aartstraat | 07:30 |
Herdersem Gemeentehuis | 07:32 |
Aalst Middenweg | 07:33 |
Herdersem Kapelleommegang | 07:35 |
Herdersem Kapel Pontweg | 07:36 |
Moorsel Kattenbroek | 07:38 |
Moorsel Rijgerstraat | 07:40 |
Moorsel Avouestraat | 07:41 |
Aalst Paddenvijverstraat | 07:42 |
Aalst Achterweg | 07:44 |
Aalst Paardendries | 07:46 |
Aalst Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ziekenhuis | 07:48 |
Aalst Groenstraat | 07:50 |
Aalst Een Meistraat | 07:51 |
Aalst Station Perron 6 | 07:52 |
Aalst Esplanade | 07:53 |
Aalst Vredeplein | 07:54 |
Aalst Meuleschettekapel | 07:55 |
Aalst Vti | 07:56 |
Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 | 07:57 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 913 (Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 913 route, Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dendermonde Station Perron 7 station to Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.