91P - 彩虹站 Choi Hung Station Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
香港科技大學(南) H.K.U.S.T. (South) | 17:25 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:30 |
大埔仔 Tai Po Tsai | 17:29 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:19 | 18:34 |
大埔仔坳 Tai Po Tsai Kau | 17:30 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:20 | 18:35 |
打鼓嶺新村 Ta Kwu Ling San Tsuen | 17:33 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:23 | 18:38 |
壁屋 Pik Uk | 17:35 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:25 | 18:40 |
白石窩 Pak Shek Wo | 17:37 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:27 | 18:42 |
井欄樹 Tseng Lan Shue | 17:39 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:29 | 18:44 |
龍窩村 Lung Wo Village | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:30 | 18:45 |
安達臣道 Anderson Road | 17:41 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:31 | 18:46 |
白虹樓 Pak Hung House | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:36 | 18:51 |
牛池灣轉車站-彩虹站 Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Choi Hung Station | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:38 | 18:53 |
KMB bus schedule - 91P (彩虹站 Choi Hung Station)
The KMB bus schedule for the 91P route, 彩虹站 Choi Hung Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 香港科技大學(南) H.K.U.S.T. (South) station to 牛池灣轉車站-彩虹站 Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Choi Hung Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.