93 - Stazione F.S. (Cap. 41) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Massignano (Capolinea) | 19:15 |
Massignano | 19:15 |
1^ Provinciale Del Conero | 19:17 |
2^ Provinciale Del Conero | 19:17 |
Via Del Conero - Marina | 19:19 |
Poggio Costa | 19:20 |
Poggio Costa (Fronte Ex Mecc. | 19:20 |
Poggio - Mafalda | 19:20 |
Poggio Costa - Fine Discesa | 19:21 |
Via Del Conero | 19:21 |
Piazzetta Di Portonovo | 19:24 |
Bivio Portonovo | 19:25 |
Via Del Conero - Mezzavalle | 19:26 |
Via Del Conero - Lavanda | 19:26 |
Via Del Conero - Marina | 19:26 |
1^ V.Del Conero | 19:27 |
V.Del Conero (Sabattini) | 19:27 |
Via Del Conero - Bosdari | 19:27 |
Via Del Conero - Sardella | 19:28 |
Via Del Conero - Capannaccia | 19:29 |
9^ Via Del Conero | 19:29 |
Via Del Conero - La Vedova | 19:30 |
11^ Via Del Conero | 19:31 |
Via Del Conero - Casaccia | 19:31 |
13^ Via Del Conero | 19:32 |
Pietralacroce - Baffo | 19:33 |
Pietralacroce - Cimitero | 19:34 |
14^ Via Del Conero | 19:34 |
15 A Via Del Conero | 19:35 |
16 A Via Del Conero | 19:36 |
17^ Via Del Conero | 19:37 |
1a Via Isonzo | 19:38 |
Via Isonzo | 19:39 |
4a Via Isonzo | 19:40 |
1^ Via Piave | 19:41 |
2^ Via Piave | 19:41 |
P.Zza Cavour Via Vecchini | 19:43 |
1^ Via M. Resistenza | 19:45 |
2^ Via M. Resistenza | 19:46 |
P.Le Europa | 19:47 |
Piazza U.Bassi | 19:50 |
G.Bruno (Enel) | 19:52 |
Stazione F.S. (Cap. 41) | 19:55 |
Atma Scpa bus schedule - 93 (Stazione F.S. (Cap. 41))
The Atma Scpa bus schedule for the 93 route, Stazione F.S. (Cap. 41), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Massignano (Capolinea) station to Stazione F.S. (Cap. 41) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atma Scpa schedule.