93 - Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon→Cim Schedule
Monday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon | 07:00 |
Castelnovo Sotto - S. Biagio | 07:00 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Inc. Via Antica | 07:01 |
Castelnovo Sotto - Prato Vittoria | 07:02 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Paoletto | 07:09 |
Cadelbosco Sopra | 07:11 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - SP 63 | 07:12 |
Cadelbosco Sopra - Zona Artigianale | 07:14 |
Sesso - Madonna Zanti | 07:16 |
Sesso - Via Dei Gonzaga 207 | 07:18 |
Sesso | 07:20 |
Inc. Via Colletta | 07:23 |
Ex Italghisa | 07:25 |
Tondo | 07:28 |
Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini | 07:35 |
Reggio Emilia - Aeroporto | 07:40 |
Cim | 07:45 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 93 (Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon→Cim)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 93 route, Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon→Cim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Castelnovo Sotto - Saloon station to Cim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule.
93 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 93 Schedule - Viadana - Istituto Vanoni→Castelnovo Sotto
- 93 Schedule - Viadana→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Cim16→Boretto - Villa Maggiore
- 93 Schedule - Castelnovo Sotto→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Boretto - Villa Maggiore→Viadana
- 93 Schedule - Lora→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Cim16→Boretto
- 93 Schedule - Cadelbosco Sopra - Paoletto→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Cim18→Fodico - Inc. Via Grande
- 93 Schedule - Boretto→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Poviglio
- 93 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Castelnovo Sotto
- 93 Schedule - Viadana - Istituto Vanoni→Boretto
- 93 Schedule - Boretto - Inc. Via Olanda→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Poviglio→Cim
- 93 Schedule - Cim17→Cogruzzo
- 93 Schedule - Cim15→Boretto
- 93 Schedule - Viadana - Istituto Vanoni→Viadana
- 93 Schedule - Viadana→Boretto
- 93 Schedule - Cim16→Viadana
- 93 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Lora
- 93 Schedule - Castelnovo Sotto→Boretto
- 93 Schedule - Cim18→Boretto