931 - Strážnice, Aut. St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko | Hroznová Lhota, Obecní Úřad | Hroznová Lhota, Dolní Konec | Kněždub, Obecní Úřad | Kněždub | Tvarožná Lhota | Strážnice, Aut. St. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:34 | 4:35 | 4:36 | 4:41 | 4:42 | 4:45 | 5:02 |
5:19 | 5:22 | 5:24 | 5:29 | 5:30 | 5:31 | 5:34 |
5:49 | 5:52 | 5:54 | 5:59 | 6:00 | 6:01 | 6:04 |
6:19 | 6:22 | 6:24 | 6:29 | 6:30 | 6:31 | 6:34 |
6:52 | 6:53 | 6:54 | 6:59 | 7:00 | 7:03 | 10:07 |
7:14 | 7:15 | 7:16 | 7:21 | 7:22 | 7:25 | 8:07 |
7:49 | 7:52 | 7:54 | 7:59 | 8:00 | 8:01 | 8:04 |
9:19 | 9:22 | 9:24 | 9:29 | 9:30 | 9:31 | 9:34 |
11:19 | 11:22 | 11:24 | 11:29 | 11:30 | 11:31 | 11:34 |
12:19 | 12:22 | 12:24 | 12:29 | 12:30 | 12:31 | 12:34 |
14:19 | 14:22 | 14:24 | 14:29 | 14:30 | 14:31 | 14:34 |
14:49 | 14:52 | 14:54 | 14:59 | 15:00 | 15:01 | 15:04 |
15:19 | 15:22 | 15:24 | 15:29 | 15:30 | 15:31 | 15:34 |
16:19 | 16:22 | 16:24 | 16:29 | 16:30 | 16:31 | 16:34 |
17:19 | 17:22 | 17:24 | 17:29 | 17:30 | 17:31 | 17:34 |
18:19 | 18:22 | 18:24 | 18:29 | 18:30 | 18:31 | 18:34 |
19:19 | 19:22 | 19:24 | 19:29 | 19:30 | 19:31 | 19:34 |
22:49 | 22:52 | 22:54 | 22:59 | 23:00 | 23:01 | 23:04 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice | 6:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Purkyňova | 6:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 20:22 |
Veselí Nad Moravou, Železárny | 6:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:24 |
Kozojídky | 6:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 | 20:29 |
Kozojídky, Zd | 6:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
Žeraviny | 6:31 | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 |
Hroznová Lhota, Zdravotní Středisko | 6:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:34 |
Hroznová Lhota, Obecní Úřad | 6:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 | 20:35 |
Hroznová Lhota, Dolní Konec | 6:36 | 10:36 | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 | 20:36 |
Kněždub, Obecní Úřad | 6:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 |
Kněždub | 6:42 | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 | 20:42 |
Tvarožná Lhota | 6:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 |
Strážnice, Aut. St. | 6:54 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 20:54 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 931 (Strážnice, Aut. St.)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 931 route, Strážnice, Aut. St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Veselí Nad Moravou, Železniční Stanice station to Strážnice, Aut. St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.