96 - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Aulnois Sncb Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mons Sncb - Quai C | 08:40 | 12:45 | 14:35 |
Mons Bd Sainctelette | 08:42 | 12:47 | 14:37 |
Mons Place Des Chasseurs | 08:43 | 12:48 | 14:38 |
Mons Ecole Normale | 08:44 | 12:49 | 14:39 |
Mons Banque | 08:45 | 12:50 | 14:40 |
Mons St-Pierre | 08:46 | 12:51 | 14:41 |
Mons Faculté | 08:47 | 12:52 | 14:42 |
Mons Joncquois | 08:48 | 12:53 | 14:43 |
Hyon Route De Mons | 08:49 | 12:54 | 14:44 |
Hyon Rue Houzeau | 08:49 | 12:54 | 14:44 |
Hyon Rue Astrid | 08:49 | 12:54 | 14:44 |
Hyon Chaussée De Maubeuge | 08:50 | 12:55 | 14:45 |
Hyon Chasse Royale | 08:51 | 12:56 | 14:46 |
Ciply Ancienne Gare | 08:52 | 12:57 | 14:47 |
Hyon Route De Bavay | 08:53 | 12:58 | 14:48 |
Frameries Thompson | 08:54 | 12:59 | 14:50 |
Frameries Dimequip | 08:55 | 13:00 | 14:51 |
Frameries Gardinal | 08:55 | 13:00 | 14:51 |
Frameries Zoning-Forem | 08:55 | 13:00 | 14:52 |
Noirchain Route De Bavay | 08:56 | 13:01 | - |
Noirchain Château D' Eau | 08:56 | 13:01 | - |
Noirchain Eglise | 08:57 | 13:02 | - |
Noirchain Calvaire | 08:58 | 13:03 | - |
Noirchain Château D' Eau | 08:59 | 13:04 | - |
Noirchain Route De Bavay | 09:00 | 13:05 | - |
Frameries Cité Floréal | 09:01 | 13:06 | 14:53 |
Frameries Pont du Berger | 09:02 | 13:07 | 14:54 |
Frameries Sacré Coeur | 09:03 | 13:08 | 14:55 |
Frameries 4 Pavés | 09:05 | 13:10 | 14:57 |
Frameries Sacré Coeur | 09:07 | 13:12 | 14:59 |
Frameries Pont du Berger | 09:07 | 13:12 | 14:59 |
Frameries Rue Ferrer | 09:08 | 13:13 | 15:00 |
Frameries Chemin Vert | 09:09 | 13:14 | 15:01 |
Genly 4 Pavés | 09:10 | 13:15 | 15:02 |
Genly Fontaine | 09:11 | 13:16 | 15:03 |
Genly Rue Petite | 09:12 | 13:17 | 15:04 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Entrée du Village | 09:14 | 13:19 | 15:06 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Rue du Moulin | 09:15 | 13:20 | 15:07 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Maison Communale | 09:16 | 13:21 | 15:08 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Place | 09:17 | 13:22 | 15:09 |
Blaregnies Eglise | 09:24 | 13:29 | 15:16 |
Aulnois Gendarmerie | 09:26 | 13:31 | 15:18 |
Aulnois Eglise | 09:27 | 13:32 | 15:19 |
Aulnois Rue De L'Avenir | 09:28 | 13:33 | 15:20 |
Aulnois Sncb | 09:28 | 13:33 | 15:20 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mons Sncb - Quai C | 08:40 | 12:40 | 14:35 |
Mons Bd Sainctelette | 08:42 | 12:42 | 14:37 |
Mons Place Des Chasseurs | 08:43 | 12:43 | 14:38 |
Mons Ecole Normale | 08:44 | 12:44 | 14:39 |
Mons Banque | 08:45 | 12:45 | 14:40 |
Mons St-Pierre | 08:46 | 12:46 | 14:41 |
Mons Faculté | 08:47 | 12:47 | 14:42 |
Mons Joncquois | 08:48 | 12:48 | 14:43 |
Hyon Route De Mons | 08:49 | 12:49 | 14:44 |
Hyon Rue Houzeau | 08:49 | 12:49 | 14:44 |
Hyon Rue Astrid | 08:49 | 12:49 | 14:44 |
Hyon Chaussée De Maubeuge | 08:50 | 12:50 | 14:45 |
Hyon Chasse Royale | 08:51 | 12:51 | 14:46 |
Ciply Ancienne Gare | 08:52 | 12:52 | 14:47 |
Hyon Route De Bavay | 08:53 | 12:53 | 14:48 |
Frameries Thompson | 08:54 | 12:54 | 14:50 |
Frameries Dimequip | 08:55 | 12:55 | 14:51 |
Frameries Gardinal | 08:55 | 12:55 | 14:51 |
Frameries Zoning-Forem | 08:55 | 12:55 | 14:52 |
Noirchain Route De Bavay | 08:56 | 12:56 | - |
Noirchain Château D' Eau | 08:56 | 12:56 | - |
Noirchain Eglise | 08:57 | 12:57 | - |
Noirchain Calvaire | 08:58 | 12:58 | - |
Noirchain Château D' Eau | 08:59 | 12:59 | - |
Noirchain Route De Bavay | 09:00 | 13:00 | - |
Frameries Cité Floréal | 09:01 | 13:01 | 14:53 |
Frameries Pont du Berger | 09:02 | 13:02 | 14:54 |
Frameries Sacré Coeur | 09:03 | 13:03 | 14:55 |
Frameries 4 Pavés | 09:05 | 13:05 | 14:57 |
Frameries Sacré Coeur | 09:07 | 13:07 | 14:59 |
Frameries Pont du Berger | 09:07 | 13:07 | 14:59 |
Frameries Rue Ferrer | 09:08 | 13:08 | 15:00 |
Frameries Chemin Vert | 09:09 | 13:09 | 15:01 |
Genly 4 Pavés | 09:10 | 13:10 | 15:02 |
Genly Fontaine | 09:11 | 13:11 | 15:03 |
Genly Rue Petite | 09:12 | 13:12 | 15:04 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Entrée du Village | 09:14 | 13:14 | 15:06 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Rue du Moulin | 09:15 | 13:15 | 15:07 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Maison Communale | 09:16 | 13:16 | 15:08 |
Quevy-Le-Petit Place | 09:17 | 13:17 | 15:09 |
Blaregnies Eglise | 09:24 | 13:24 | 15:16 |
Aulnois Gendarmerie | 09:26 | 13:26 | 15:18 |
Aulnois Eglise | 09:27 | 13:27 | 15:19 |
Aulnois Rue De L'Avenir | 09:28 | 13:28 | 15:20 |
Aulnois Sncb | 09:28 | 13:28 | 15:20 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 96 (Mons Sncb - Quai C→Aulnois Sncb)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 96 route, Mons Sncb - Quai C→Aulnois Sncb, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mons Sncb - Quai C station to Aulnois Sncb station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 96, from Mons to Quévy, daily at midnight.
96 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 96 Schedule - Frameries 4 Pavés→Aulnois Sncb
- 96 Schedule - Aulnois Sncb→Frameries Thompson
- 96 Schedule - Frameries Thompson→Mons Sncb - Quai A
- 96 Schedule - Quevy-Le-Petit Maison Communale→Frameries 4 Pavés
- 96 Schedule - Blaregnies Eglise→Frameries 4 Pavés
- 96 Schedule - Frameries Thompson→Aulnois Sncb
- 96 Schedule - Frameries 4 Pavés→Blaregnies Eglise
- 96 Schedule - Mons Sncb - Quai C→Frameries 4 Pavés
- 96 Schedule - Aulnois Sncb→Mons Sncb - Quai A