9800 - Gare Sncf Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lycée Ismaël Dauphin | 12:15 | 17:05 |
Lycée Alexandre Dumas | 12:20 | - |
Les Ateliers | 12:34 | 17:14 |
La Gare | 12:35 | 17:15 |
Les Peupliers | 12:36 | 17:16 |
Pont Des Iscles | 12:37 | 17:17 |
Eglise | 12:38 | 17:18 |
Les Cadenières | 12:39 | 17:19 |
Pharmacie | 12:40 | 17:20 |
La Canebière | 12:41 | 17:21 |
Ferme Saint Paul | 12:42 | 17:22 |
La Fourmilière | 12:42 | 17:22 |
Le Pont Du Sucre | 12:43 | 17:23 |
L'Indicateur | 12:44 | 17:24 |
Merletade | 12:50 | 17:25 |
Redortier | 12:51 | 17:26 |
Le Plan D'Eau | 12:53 | 17:28 |
Grande Bastide | 12:54 | 17:29 |
Bel Hoste | 12:55 | 17:30 |
Font Du Pin | 12:56 | 17:31 |
Font Vive | 12:57 | 17:32 |
La Roquette | 12:58 | 17:33 |
Logis Neuf | 12:59 | 17:34 |
Petit Champeau | 13:02 | 17:37 |
Les Pompiers | 13:04 | 17:39 |
Centre | 13:05 | 17:40 |
Les Aires | 13:07 | 17:42 |
Les Martines | 13:08 | 17:43 |
Les Borrys | 13:10 | 17:45 |
Les Beaumes Bas | 13:12 | 17:47 |
Puget Bas | 13:13 | 17:48 |
Villevieille | 13:15 | 17:50 |
Pont Des 4 Mètres | 13:16 | 17:51 |
Les Fraisses | 13:17 | 17:52 |
Centre | 13:19 | 17:54 |
Saint Pierre | 13:21 | 17:56 |
Bas | 13:22 | 17:57 |
Centre | 13:25 | 18:00 |
Gambetta | 13:29 | 18:04 |
Les Tourterelles | 13:31 | 18:06 |
Centre | 13:33 | 18:07 |
Les Planes | 13:35 | 18:09 |
Centre - Saint Marc | 13:38 | 18:12 |
Le Vieux Château | 13:40 | 18:14 |
Croix De Gon | 13:43 | 18:17 |
Les Moulières | 13:44 | 18:18 |
Hameau De Beaumont | 13:45 | 18:19 |
Notre Dame Des Anges | 13:46 | 18:20 |
Treille Muscate | 13:47 | 18:21 |
Victor Hugo | 13:47 | 18:21 |
République | 13:48 | 18:22 |
Gare Sncf | 13:50 | 18:30 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 9800 (Gare Sncf)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 9800 route, Gare Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Ismaël Dauphin station to Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 9800, from Lycée Ismaël Dauphin to Gare Sncf, daily at midnight.
9800 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 9800 Schedule - Collège Clovis Hugues
- 9800 Schedule - Collège Paul Gauthier
- 9800 Schedule - Jean-Bastide/Hôpital
- 9800 Schedule - Les Tourterelles
- 9800 Schedule - Lycée Alexandre Dumas
- 9800 Schedule - Pharmacie
- 9800 Schedule - Les Quatre Boules
- 9800 Schedule - Collège Saint Charles
- 9800 Schedule - Les Borrys
- 9800 Schedule - Petit Champeau