CENTRO/PAULO VI - Paulo VI ➞ Centro Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua André Sales | Ponto Final Do Paulo VI | 06:35 |
Rua André Sales, 109 | Hospital Regional Do Seridó | 06:35 |
Rua André Sales, 510 | Supermercado Santa Rita | 06:36 |
Rua André Sales, 436 | 06:37 |
Rua Chilon Heráclio De Araújo, 286 | 06:37 |
Rua Chilon Heráclio De Araújo, 37 | 06:38 |
Rua Olegário Vale, 449 | 06:39 |
Permissionários individuais bus schedule - CENTRO/PAULO VI (Paulo VI ➞ Centro)
The Permissionários individuais bus schedule for the CENTRO/PAULO VI route, Paulo VI ➞ Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua André Sales | Ponto Final Do Paulo VI station to Rua Olegário Vale, 449 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Permissionários individuais schedule.