D210 - Pirey Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St Claude (Collège Camus) | 16:10 |
École-Valentin - Fauvette | 16:21 |
École-Valentin - Mairie | 16:22 |
École-Valentin - Ruisseau | 16:27 |
Pirey - Les Cryots | 16:30 |
Pirey - Monument | 16:32 |
Pirey - Coteau St Martin | 16:34 |
Pirey - Rue Du Collège | 16:36 |
Pirey - Cartannaz | 16:38 |
Ginko bus schedule - D210 (Pirey)
The Ginko bus schedule for the D210 route, Pirey, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St Claude (Collège Camus) station to Pirey - Cartannaz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.