E71 - Juan XXIII - Frontoia→Gipuzkoa Plaza 10 Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Juan XXIII - Frontoia
23:00
0:00
Lezo Bidea - Meipi
23:00
0:00
Lezo Erdia
23:03
0:03
Kiroldegia
23:05
0:05
Diputazio Pl.
23:07
0:07
Kaputxinoak, Biribilgunea
23:09
0:09
Renfe
23:10
0:10
Buenavista
23:11
0:11
Oleta / Escalerillas
23:13
0:13
Herrera
23:14
0:14
Gaiztarro
23:15
0:15
Mirakruz Gaina
23:16
0:16
Ategorrieta 65
23:18
0:18
Nafarroa Hirib. 31
23:19
0:19
Nafarroa Hirib. 7 - Okendo Kultur Etxea
23:20
0:20
Kursaal
23:21
0:21
Gipuzkoa Plaza 10
23:24
0:24
Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Juan XXIII - Frontoia
23:00
0:00
1:00
2:00
Lezo Bidea - Meipi
23:00
0:00
1:00
2:00
Lezo Erdia
23:03
0:03
1:03
2:03
Kiroldegia
23:04
0:04
1:04
2:04
Nafarroa Hiribidea 2
23:07
0:07
1:07
2:07
Nafarroa Hiribidea
23:08
0:08
1:08
2:08
Gamon Zum.
23:09
0:09
1:09
2:09
Diputazio Pl.
23:11
0:11
1:11
2:11
Kaputxinoak, Biribilgunea
23:14
0:14
1:14
2:14
Renfe
23:15
0:15
1:15
2:15
Buenavista
23:16
0:16
1:16
2:16
Oleta / Escalerillas
23:17
0:17
1:17
2:17
Herrera
23:18
0:18
1:18
2:18
Gaiztarro
23:19
0:19
1:19
2:19
Mirakruz Gaina
23:20
0:20
1:20
2:20
Ategorrieta 65
23:22
0:22
1:22
2:22
Nafarroa Hirib. 31
23:23
0:23
1:23
2:23
Nafarroa Hirib. 7 - Okendo Kultur Etxea
23:24
0:24
1:24
2:24
Kursaal
23:26
0:26
1:26
2:26
Gipuzkoa Plaza 10
23:28
0:28
1:28
2:28
Sunday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Departure #3
Departure #4
Departure #5
Juan XXIII - Frontoia
3:00
4:00
5:00
23:00
0:00
Lezo Bidea - Meipi
3:00
4:00
5:00
23:00
0:00
Lezo Erdia
3:03
4:03
5:03
23:03
0:03
Kiroldegia
3:05
4:05
5:05
23:05
0:05
Nafarroa Hiribidea 2
3:07
4:07
5:07
-
-
Nafarroa Hiribidea
3:08
4:08
5:08
-
-
Gamon Zum.
3:09
4:09
5:09
-
-
Diputazio Pl.
3:12
4:12
5:12
23:07
0:07
Kaputxinoak, Biribilgunea
3:14
4:14
5:14
23:09
0:09
Renfe
3:15
4:15
5:15
23:10
0:10
Buenavista
3:16
4:16
5:16
23:11
0:11
Oleta / Escalerillas
3:17
4:17
5:17
23:13
0:13
Herrera
3:18
4:18
5:18
23:14
0:14
Gaiztarro
3:19
4:19
5:19
23:15
0:15
Mirakruz Gaina
3:20
4:20
5:20
23:16
0:16
Ategorrieta 65
3:22
4:22
5:22
23:18
0:18
Nafarroa Hirib. 31
3:23
4:23
5:23
23:19
0:19
Nafarroa Hirib. 7 - Okendo Kultur Etxea
3:24
4:24
5:24
23:20
0:20
Kursaal
3:26
4:26
5:26
23:21
0:21
Gipuzkoa Plaza 10
3:28
4:28
5:28
23:24
0:24
Lurraldebus Ekialdebus bus schedule - E71 (Juan XXIII - Frontoia→Gipuzkoa Plaza 10)
The Lurraldebus Ekialdebus bus schedule for the E71 route, Juan XXIII - Frontoia→Gipuzkoa Plaza 10, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juan XXIII - Frontoia station to Gipuzkoa Plaza 10 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lurraldebus Ekialdebus schedule.