E86 - Mettet Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Mettet Place | 07:15 | 07:39 |
Fosses-La-Ville Quatre Bras | 07:27 | 07:51 |
Floreffe Séminaire | 07:35 | 07:59 |
Malonne Port | 07:41 | 08:05 |
Salzinnes Val-Saint-Georges | 07:47 | 08:11 |
Salzinnes Namur Expo | 07:51 | 08:15 |
Namur Pl. De La Station - Quai Coupole | 07:55 | 08:18 |
Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 | 07:58 | 08:21 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - E86 (Mettet Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the E86 route, Mettet Place→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mettet Place station to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of E86, from Mettet Place to Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8, daily at midnight.
E86 Alternative Directions Schedules
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Philippeville Centre - Quai 4
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Couvin Gare Sncb
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Nismes Eglise
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Mettet Place
- E86 Schedule - Florennes Place De La Chapelle→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Philippeville Centre - Quai 4→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Nismes Eglise→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Couvin Gare Sncb Quai 8→Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 8
- E86 Schedule - Namur Gare Des Bus - Quai 4→Florennes Place De La Chapelle