FRANC-CD - Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax | 07:30 | 11:05 |
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax - Intemedia - Dir. Francavil | 07:30 | 11:05 |
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax - Chiesa - Dir. Bax | 07:30 | 11:05 |
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Arma Di Trau - Dir. Francavilla | 07:30 | 11:05 |
Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Palmarini - Direzione Francavill | 07:31 | 11:06 |
Francavilla F.Na - Passaggio A Livello - Dir. Francavilla | 07:34 | 11:09 |
Francavilla F.Na - Viale Dell'Artigianato 1 (Z.I.) | - | 11:19 |
Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo | 08:10 | 11:10 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie Ang. Via Negri | 07:36 | 11:12 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via G. Di Vagno Ang. Via Lupo | 07:37 | 11:13 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Di Vagno N°168 | 07:38 | 11:15 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Per Grottaglie 1 (Z.I.) | - | 11:22 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Francesco Ang. Via Conciliazione | 07:39 | 11:26 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Francesco N°227 | 07:40 | 11:28 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Luigi Raggio Ang. Via Giordano | 07:41 | 11:30 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via D'Angiò N°19 | 07:42 | 11:31 |
Francavilla F.Na - Viale Lilla (Stazione) | 07:44 | 11:33 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Quinto Ennio - N°89 | 07:45 | 11:34 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Quinto Ennio - N°23 | 07:46 | 11:36 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Capitano Di Castri Ang.Vico Battaglia | 07:47 | 11:38 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Baracca Ang. Via Fabio Filzi | 07:48 | 11:39 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia Ang. Via Vittorio Veneto | 07:49 | 11:40 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia Ang. Via Trieste | 07:50 | 11:41 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Savoia N°201 | 07:51 | 11:42 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa 2 - Dir. Circ. | 07:52 | 11:43 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa 18 - Dir. Circ. | 07:53 | 11:44 |
Francavilla F.Na - Viale G. Abbadessa Ang. Via Ugo La Malfa | 07:56 | 11:46 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbedessa - Chiesa | 07:57 | 11:47 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Abbadessa - Asilo | 07:59 | 11:49 |
Francavilla F.Na - Viale G. Abbadessa Ang. Via Dalla Chiesa | 08:01 | 11:51 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Pompeo Pisciotta | 08:02 | 11:52 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Trieste | 08:03 | 11:52 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Lorenzo Ang. Via Flora Francesco | 08:04 | 11:53 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via S. Vito N°46 | - | 11:54 |
Francavilla F.Na - Cimitero | - | 11:55 |
Francavilla F.Na - Via San Vito Ang. Via Sette Dolori | - | 11:56 |
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Umberto - Comune | 08:04 | - |
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Umberto I Ang. Via Bottari | 08:05 | - |
Francavilla F.Na - Corso Garibaldi Ang. Piazza V.Emanuele II | 08:06 | - |
Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie - Dir. Ospedale | 08:07 | - |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - FRANC-CD (Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the FRANC-CD route, Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax→Francavilla F.Na - Ospedale Camberlingo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Francavilla F.Na - Contrada Bax station to Francavilla F.Na - Via Madonna Delle Grazie - Dir. Ospedale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule.