G38 - (M) Hospital El Pino Schedule
Departure from Pg1790-Mall Plaza Sur / Esq. Avenida Portales
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
3:15 | 3:15 | 5:30 | 5:30 |
5:30 | 5:30 | 5:50 | 5:50 |
5:42 | 5:42 | 6:10 | 6:10 |
5:54 | 5:54 | 6:30 | 6:30 |
6:06 | 6:06 | 6:42 | 6:50 |
6:18 | 6:18 | 6:55 | 7:10 |
6:30 | 6:30 | 7:07 | 7:30 |
6:39 | 6:39 | 7:20 | 7:45 |
6:48 | 6:48 | 7:32 | 8:00 |
6:57 | 6:57 | 7:45 | 8:15 |
7:06 | 7:06 | 7:57 | 8:30 |
7:15 | 7:15 | 8:10 | 8:45 |
7:24 | 7:24 | 8:22 | 9:00 |
7:33 | 7:33 | 8:35 | 9:15 |
7:42 | 7:42 | 8:47 | 9:30 |
7:51 | 7:51 | 9:00 | 9:45 |
8:00 | 8:00 | 9:12 | 10:00 |
8:10 | 8:10 | 9:24 | 10:15 |
8:20 | 8:20 | 9:36 | 10:30 |
8:30 | 8:30 | 9:48 | 10:45 |
8:40 | 8:40 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
8:50 | 8:50 | 10:12 | 11:15 |
9:00 | 9:00 | 10:24 | 11:30 |
9:10 | 9:10 | 10:36 | 11:45 |
9:20 | 9:20 | 10:48 | 12:00 |
9:30 | 9:30 | 11:00 | 12:15 |
9:42 | 9:42 | 11:12 | 12:30 |
9:54 | 9:54 | 11:24 | 12:45 |
10:06 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:00 |
10:18 | 10:18 | 11:48 | 13:16 |
10:30 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:33 |
10:42 | 10:42 | 12:13 | 13:50 |
10:54 | 10:54 | 12:27 | 14:06 |
11:06 | 11:06 | 12:41 | 14:23 |
11:18 | 11:18 | 12:55 | 14:40 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 13:09 | 14:56 |
11:42 | 11:42 | 13:23 | 15:13 |
11:54 | 11:54 | 13:36 | 15:30 |
12:06 | 12:06 | 13:50 | 15:46 |
12:18 | 12:18 | 14:04 | 16:03 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 14:18 | 16:20 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 14:32 | 16:36 |
12:50 | 12:50 | 14:46 | 16:53 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:10 |
13:10 | 13:10 | 15:15 | 17:26 |
13:20 | 13:20 | 15:30 | 17:43 |
13:30 | 13:30 | 15:45 | 18:00 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 16:00 | 18:20 |
13:50 | 13:50 | 16:15 | 18:40 |
14:00 | 14:00 | 16:30 | 19:00 |
14:10 | 14:10 | 16:45 | 19:20 |
14:20 | 14:20 | 17:00 | 19:40 |
14:30 | 14:30 | 17:15 | 20:00 |
14:40 | 14:40 | 17:30 | 20:20 |
14:50 | 14:50 | 17:45 | 20:40 |
15:00 | 15:00 | 18:00 | 21:00 |
15:10 | 15:10 | 18:15 | 21:20 |
15:20 | 15:20 | 18:30 | 21:40 |
15:30 | 15:30 | 18:45 | 22:00 |
15:40 | 15:40 | 19:00 | 22:20 |
15:50 | 15:50 | 19:15 | 22:40 |
16:00 | 16:00 | 19:30 | 23:00 |
16:10 | 16:10 | 19:51 | 23:30 |
16:20 | 16:20 | 20:12 | 1:00 |
16:30 | 16:30 | 20:33 | - |
16:40 | 16:40 | 20:54 | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | 21:15 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | 21:36 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | 21:57 | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | 22:18 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | 22:39 | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | 23:00 | - |
17:50 | 17:50 | 23:20 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | 23:40 | - |
18:10 | 18:10 | - | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - | - |
18:50 | 18:50 | - | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - | - |
19:20 | 19:20 | - | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - | - |
19:40 | 19:40 | - | - |
19:50 | 19:50 | - | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - | - |
20:10 | 20:10 | - | - |
20:20 | 20:20 | - | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - | - |
20:43 | 20:43 | - | - |
20:57 | 20:57 | - | - |
21:10 | 21:10 | - | - |
21:24 | 21:24 | - | - |
21:38 | 21:38 | - | - |
21:51 | 21:51 | - | - |
22:05 | 22:05 | - | - |
22:19 | 22:19 | - | - |
22:32 | 22:32 | - | - |
22:46 | 22:46 | - | - |
22:59 | 22:59 | - | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - | - |
23:20 | 23:20 | - | - |
23:40 | 23:40 | - | - |
1:00 | - | - | - |
Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule - G38 ((M) Hospital El Pino)
The Red Metropolitana de Movilidad Micro schedule for the G38 route, (M) Hospital El Pino, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pg1790-Mall Plaza Sur / Esq. Avenida Portales station to Pg1790-Mall Plaza Sur / Esq. Avenida Portales station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Micro schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Red Metropolitana de Movilidad schedule.