JOY - 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) | 05:40 | 06:40 |
寶來國中 寶來國中 | 06:00 | 07:00 |
荖濃國小 荖濃國小 | 06:20 | 07:15 |
頂新發 頂新發 | 06:30 | 07:23 |
新發國小 新發國小 | 06:32 | 07:25 |
育幼院 育幼院 | 06:38 | 07:30 |
六龜大橋(福龜園區) 六龜大橋(福龜園區) | 06:53 | 07:50 |
六龜區公所(衛生所) 六龜區公所(衛生所) | 06:56 | 07:54 |
復興 復興 | 07:05 | 08:05 |
龍肚 龍肚 | 07:22 | 08:23 |
美濃區公所(衛生所) 美濃區公所(衛生所) | 07:28 | 08:31 |
合和里 合和里 | 07:29 | 08:32 |
美濃站 美濃站 | 07:40 | 08:40 |
旗尾(旗美高中) 旗尾(旗美高中) | 07:50 | 08:50 |
旗尾國小(旗山糖廠) 旗尾國小(旗山糖廠) | 07:51 | 08:51 |
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
部立旗山醫院(中華路) 部立旗山醫院(中華路) | 08:02 | 09:02 |
溪洲 溪洲 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
尚和 尚和 | 08:13 | 09:13 |
榮總側門 榮總側門 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
榮佑路 榮佑路 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
新莊高中(民族一路) 新莊高中(民族一路) | 08:42 | 09:42 |
高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路) | 08:55 | 09:55 |
高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule - JOY (高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路))
The 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. bus schedule for the JOY route, 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) station to 高醫(十全路) 高醫(十全路) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 高雄客運 Kaohsiung Bus Co., Ltd. schedule.