K13 - 895853 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belfort-Ville | 07:36 |
Héricourt | 07:44 |
Montbéliard | 07:50 |
L'Isle-Sur-Le-Doubs | 08:04 |
Clerval | 08:11 |
Baume-Les-Dames | 08:24 |
Besançon Viotte | 08:51 |
Arc-Et-Senans | 09:13 |
Mouchard | 09:20 |
Arbois | 09:29 |
Poligny | 09:39 |
Lons-Le-Saunier | 10:01 |
Saint-Amour | 10:23 |
Bourg-En-Bresse | 10:43 |
Ambérieu-En-Bugey | 11:03 |
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 11:36 |
Gare De Lyon-Perrache | 11:44 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Besançon Viotte | 08:51 |
Arc-Et-Senans | 09:13 |
Mouchard | 09:20 |
Arbois | 09:29 |
Poligny | 09:39 |
Lons-Le-Saunier | 10:01 |
Saint-Amour | 10:23 |
Bourg-En-Bresse | 10:43 |
Ambérieu-En-Bugey | 11:03 |
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 11:36 |
Gare De Lyon-Perrache | 11:44 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K13 (895853)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K13 route, 895853, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belfort-Ville station to Gare De Lyon-Perrache station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.