K13 - 895804 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 09:41 |
Bourg-En-Bresse | 10:21 |
Saint-Amour | 10:38 |
Cousance | 10:47 |
Lons-Le-Saunier | 11:02 |
Poligny | 11:21 |
Arbois | 11:30 |
Mouchard | 11:38 |
Arc-Et-Senans | 11:45 |
Besançon Viotte | 12:14 |
Baume-Les-Dames | 12:35 |
Clerval | 12:48 |
L'Isle-Sur-Le-Doubs | 12:55 |
Montbéliard | 13:09 |
Héricourt | 13:15 |
Belfort-Ville | 13:23 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 09:40 |
Bourg-En-Bresse | 10:21 |
Saint-Amour | 10:38 |
Cousance | 10:47 |
Lons-Le-Saunier | 11:01 |
Poligny | 11:20 |
Arbois | 11:29 |
Mouchard | 11:37 |
Arc-Et-Senans | 11:45 |
Besançon Viotte | 12:09 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K13 (895804)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K13 route, 895804, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lyon-Part-Dieu station to Belfort-Ville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.