K13 - 895857 Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Belfort-Ville | 15:36 |
Héricourt | 15:44 |
Montbéliard | 15:51 |
L'Isle-Sur-Le-Doubs | 16:05 |
Clerval | 16:12 |
Baume-Les-Dames | 16:24 |
Besançon Viotte | 16:51 |
Arc-Et-Senans | 17:13 |
Mouchard | 17:20 |
Arbois | 17:29 |
Poligny | 17:39 |
Lons-Le-Saunier | 18:01 |
Cousance | 18:15 |
Saint-Amour | 18:24 |
Bourg-En-Bresse | 18:43 |
Lyon-Part-Dieu | 19:30 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - K13 (895857)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the K13 route, 895857, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Belfort-Ville station to Lyon-Part-Dieu station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.