L67 - Massa FS Extraurbano Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Bergiola Maggiore 07:02 - 08:47 - 11:27 - 13:47 15:53 - 20:13 Bargana 07:08 - 08:52 - 11:33 - 13:53 15:59 - 20:18 Castagnara - - - 10:33 - - - - 18:40 - Castagnara 1 - - - 10:33 - - - - 18:40 - Castagnara - 07:55 - - - 13:41 - - - - Castagnara Edicola - 07:56 - - - 13:42 - - - - Via Albania - - - 10:34 - - - - 18:41 - Ss1/Albania - - - 10:35 - - - - 18:42 - Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara - 07:57 - - - 13:43 - - - - Romagnano - - - 10:36 - - - - 18:43 - Bergiola Maggiore 07:05 - 08:50 - 11:30 - 13:50 15:56 - 20:16 Bargana 2 07:09 - 08:53 - 11:34 - 13:54 16:00 - 20:19 Bargana 1 07:10 - 08:54 - 11:35 - 13:55 16:01 - 20:20 Lavacchio 1 07:15 - 08:58 - 11:40 - 14:00 16:06 - 20:25 Lavacchio 07:15 - 08:59 - 11:40 - 14:00 16:06 - 20:25 Lavacchio Curvone 07:16 - 09:00 - 11:41 - 14:01 16:07 - 20:26 Castagnetola Presepe 07:18 - 09:01 - 11:43 - 14:03 16:09 - 20:27 Castagnetola 07:19 - 09:02 - 11:44 - 14:04 16:10 - 20:28 Frangola 07:20 - 09:04 - 11:45 - 14:05 16:11 - 20:30 Mirteto Basso - - 09:06 - - - - - - - Mirteto Basso - - 09:07 - - - - - - - Foce Mirteto Alto - - 09:09 - - - - - - - Via Foce Ortola - - 09:10 - - - - - - - Salvetti/Sala - 07:59 - - - 13:45 - - - - Mirteto Basso - 08:01 - - - 13:47 - - - - Ss1 Alberghiero - - - 10:37 - - - - 18:44 - Ss1/Carbonia - - - 10:38 - - - - 18:45 - Ss1/Pomezia - - - 10:39 - - - - 18:46 - Foce Bivio Bergiola 07:22 08:02 09:12 - 11:47 13:48 14:07 16:13 - 20:31 Massa Via Europa 07:27 08:07 09:17 10:42 11:52 13:53 14:12 16:18 18:49 20:36 Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia 07:29 08:09 09:19 10:44 11:54 13:55 14:14 16:20 18:51 20:37 Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli 07:30 08:10 09:20 10:45 11:55 13:56 14:15 16:21 18:52 20:38 Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri 07:31 08:11 09:21 10:46 11:56 13:57 14:16 16:22 18:53 20:39 Massa FS Extraurbano 07:33 08:13 09:23 10:48 11:58 13:59 14:18 16:24 18:55 20:41
Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Bergiola Maggiore 07:01 - 08:28 11:28 13:38 15:34 Bergiola Maggiore 07:04 - 08:31 11:31 13:41 15:37 Bargana 07:07 - 08:33 11:34 13:44 15:40 Bargana 2 07:08 - 08:34 11:35 13:45 15:41 Bargana 1 07:09 - 08:35 11:36 13:46 15:42 Lavacchio 1 07:14 - 08:39 11:41 13:51 15:47 Lavacchio 07:14 - 08:40 11:41 13:51 15:47 Lavacchio Curvone 07:15 - 08:41 11:42 13:52 15:48 Castagnetola Presepe 07:17 - 08:42 11:44 13:54 15:50 Castagnetola 07:18 - 08:43 11:45 13:55 15:51 Frangola 07:19 - 08:45 11:46 13:56 15:52 Foce Mirteto Alto - - 08:50 - - - Via Foce Ortola - - 08:51 - - - Castagnara - 07:52 - - - - Castagnara Edicola - 07:53 - - - - Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara - 07:55 - - - - Salvetti/Sala - 07:57 - - - - Mirteto Basso - 07:59 - - - - Mirteto Basso - - 08:47 - - - Mirteto Basso - - 08:48 - - - Foce Bivio Bergiola 07:21 08:01 08:53 11:48 13:58 15:54 Massa Via Europa 07:26 08:06 08:58 11:53 14:03 15:59 Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia 07:28 08:08 09:00 11:55 14:05 16:01 Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli 07:29 08:09 09:01 11:56 14:06 16:02 Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri 07:30 08:10 09:02 11:57 14:07 16:03 Massa FS 07:32 08:12 09:04 11:59 14:09 16:05
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bergiola Maggiore 07:01 - Bergiola Maggiore 07:04 - Bargana 07:07 - Bargana 2 07:08 - Bargana 1 07:09 - Lavacchio 1 07:14 - Lavacchio 07:14 - Lavacchio Curvone 07:15 - Castagnetola Presepe 07:17 - Castagnetola 07:18 - Frangola 07:19 - Castagnara - 07:52 Castagnara Edicola - 07:53 Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara - 07:55 Salvetti/Sala - 07:57 Mirteto Basso - 07:59 Foce Bivio Bergiola 07:21 08:01 Massa Via Europa 07:26 08:06 Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia 07:28 08:08 Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli 07:29 08:09 Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri 07:30 08:10 Massa FS 07:32 08:12
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bergiola Maggiore 15:03 18:52 Bargana 15:08 18:58 Bergiola Maggiore 15:06 18:55 Bargana 2 15:09 18:59 Bargana 1 15:10 19:00 Lavacchio 1 15:14 19:05 Lavacchio 15:15 19:05 Lavacchio Curvone 15:16 19:06 Castagnetola Presepe 15:17 19:08 Castagnetola 15:18 19:09 Frangola 15:20 19:10 Mirteto Basso 15:22 - Mirteto Basso 15:23 - Foce Mirteto Alto 15:25 - Via Foce Ortola 15:26 - Foce Bivio Bergiola 15:28 19:12 Massa Via Europa 15:33 19:17 Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia 15:35 19:19 Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli 15:36 19:20 Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri 15:37 19:21 Massa FS Extraurbano 15:39 19:23
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - L67 (Massa FS Extraurbano) The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the L67 route, Massa FS Extraurbano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bergiola Maggiore station to Massa FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.
Last updated on July 15, 2024
L67 Alternative Directions Schedules