Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Departure #17 Departure #18 Departure #19 Venta Del Viso 6:20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Venta Cosario 6:23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Pozo San José 6:25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Puebla De Vícar 6:28 - - - - 8:45 - - 11:15 - - - - 14:50 16:45 19:00 20:00 21:15 22:00 Venta Gutiérrez 6:30 - - - - 8:47 - - 11:17 - - - - 14:51 16:47 19:02 20:02 21:17 22:02 Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza 6:32 - - - - 8:49 - - 11:19 - - - - 14:52 16:49 19:04 20:04 21:19 22:04 Las Cabañuelas - Goya 6:34 - - - - 8:51 - - 11:21 - - - - 14:53 16:51 19:06 20:06 21:21 22:06 Las Cabañuelas - La Paz 6:36 - - - - 8:53 - - 11:23 - - - - 14:54 16:53 19:08 20:08 21:23 22:08 La Gangosa - Guadiana 6:38 - - - - 8:55 - - 11:25 - - - - 14:55 16:55 19:10 20:10 21:25 22:10 La Gangosa - Mercado 6:40 - - - - 8:57 - - 11:27 - - - - 14:56 16:57 19:12 20:12 21:27 22:12 La Gangosa - Av. Prado 6:42 - - - - 8:59 - - 11:29 - - - - 14:57 16:59 19:14 20:14 21:29 22:14 El Parador 6:45 7:00 - 7:35 8:00 9:04 - 9:55 11:34 12:33 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:02 17:04 19:17 20:19 21:32 22:19 El Parador - Parrales V 6:46 7:01 - 7:36 8:01 9:05 - 9:56 11:35 12:34 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:03 17:05 19:18 20:20 21:33 22:20 Aguadulce - Las Arenas 6:48 7:03 7:10 7:38 8:03 9:07 9:30 9:58 11:37 12:36 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:05 17:07 19:20 20:22 21:35 22:22 Aguadulce - La Gloria 6:50 7:05 7:12 7:40 8:05 9:09 9:32 10:00 11:39 12:38 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:07 17:09 19:22 20:24 21:37 22:24 Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino 6:51 7:06 7:13 7:41 8:06 9:10 9:33 10:01 11:40 12:39 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:08 17:10 19:23 20:25 21:38 22:25 Aguadulce - Guardia Civil 6:53 7:08 7:15 7:43 8:08 9:12 9:35 10:03 11:42 12:41 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:10 17:12 19:25 20:27 21:40 22:27 Aguadulce - Aparthotel V 6:55 7:10 7:17 7:45 8:10 9:14 9:37 10:05 11:44 12:43 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:12 17:14 19:27 20:29 21:42 22:29 Aguadulce - Puerto 6:56 7:11 7:18 7:46 8:11 9:15 9:38 10:06 11:45 12:44 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:13 17:15 19:28 20:30 21:43 22:30 Hotel La Parra 7:00 7:15 7:22 7:50 8:15 9:19 9:42 10:10 11:49 12:48 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:17 17:19 19:32 20:34 21:47 22:34 Camping La Garrofa 7:02 7:17 7:24 7:52 8:17 9:21 9:44 10:12 11:51 12:50 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:19 17:21 19:34 20:36 21:49 22:36 Almería - Pescadería 7:06 7:21 7:28 7:56 8:21 9:25 9:48 10:16 11:55 12:54 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:23 17:25 19:38 20:40 21:53 22:40 Almería - Puerto V 7:10 7:25 7:32 8:00 8:25 9:29 9:52 10:20 11:59 12:58 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:27 17:29 19:42 20:44 21:57 22:44 Estación Intermodal 7:14 7:29 7:36 8:04 8:29 9:33 9:56 10:24 12:03 13:02 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:31 17:33 19:46 20:48 22:01 22:48
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Venta Del Viso 6:25 - - - - - - - - - - - Venta Cosario 6:28 - - - - - - - - - - - Pozo San José 6:30 - - - - - - - - - - - Puebla De Vícar 6:33 - 8:15 - 12:45 15:00 - - - 19:45 - 22:15 Venta Gutiérrez 6:35 - 8:17 - 12:47 15:02 - - - 19:47 - 22:17 Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza 6:37 - 8:19 - 12:49 15:04 - - - 19:49 - 22:19 Las Cabañuelas - Goya 6:39 - 8:21 - 12:51 15:06 - - - 19:51 - 22:21 Las Cabañuelas - La Paz 6:41 - 8:23 - 12:53 15:08 - - - 19:53 - 22:23 La Gangosa - Guadiana 6:43 - 8:25 - 12:55 15:10 - - - 19:55 - 22:25 La Gangosa - Mercado 6:45 - 8:27 - 12:57 15:12 - - - 19:57 - 22:27 La Gangosa - Av. Prado 6:47 - 8:29 - 12:59 15:14 - - - 19:59 - 22:29 El Parador 6:50 7:15 8:34 11:45 13:04 15:19 16:40 18:30 19:30 20:04 21:30 22:34 El Parador - Parrales V 6:51 7:16 8:35 11:46 13:05 15:20 16:41 18:31 19:31 20:05 21:31 22:35 Aguadulce - Las Arenas 6:53 7:18 8:37 11:48 13:07 15:22 16:43 18:33 19:33 20:07 21:33 22:37 Aguadulce - La Gloria 6:55 7:20 8:39 11:50 13:09 15:24 16:45 18:35 19:35 20:09 21:35 22:39 Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino 6:56 7:21 8:40 11:51 13:10 15:25 16:46 18:36 19:36 20:10 21:36 22:40 Aguadulce - Guardia Civil 6:58 7:23 8:42 11:53 13:12 15:27 16:48 18:38 19:38 20:12 21:38 22:42 Aguadulce - Aparthotel V 7:00 7:25 8:44 11:55 13:14 15:29 16:50 18:40 19:40 20:14 21:40 22:44 Aguadulce - Puerto 7:01 7:26 8:45 11:56 13:15 15:30 16:51 18:41 19:41 20:15 21:41 22:45 Hotel La Parra 7:05 7:30 8:49 12:00 13:19 15:34 16:55 18:45 19:45 20:19 21:45 22:49 Camping La Garrofa 7:07 7:32 8:51 12:02 13:21 15:36 16:57 18:47 19:47 20:21 21:47 22:51 Almería - Pescadería 7:11 7:36 8:55 12:06 13:25 15:40 17:01 18:51 19:51 20:25 21:51 22:55 Almería - Puerto V 7:15 7:40 8:59 12:10 13:29 15:44 17:05 18:55 19:55 20:29 21:55 22:59 Estación Intermodal 7:19 7:44 9:03 12:14 13:33 15:48 17:09 18:59 19:59 20:33 21:59 23:03
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Puebla De Vícar - 8:15 10:15 12:15 13:45 - - - - - 19:45 - 22:15 Venta Gutiérrez - 8:17 10:17 12:17 13:47 - - - - - 19:47 - 22:17 Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza - 8:19 10:19 12:19 13:49 - - - - - 19:49 - 22:19 Las Cabañuelas - Goya - 8:21 10:21 12:21 13:51 - - - - - 19:51 - 22:21 Las Cabañuelas - La Paz - 8:23 10:23 12:23 13:53 - - - - - 19:53 - 22:23 La Gangosa - Guadiana - 8:25 10:25 12:25 13:55 - - - - - 19:55 - 22:25 La Gangosa - Mercado - 8:27 10:27 12:27 13:57 - - - - - 19:57 - 22:27 La Gangosa - Av. Prado - 8:29 10:29 12:29 13:59 - - - - - 19:59 - 22:29 El Parador 7:15 8:32 10:32 12:32 14:02 14:45 15:45 16:40 18:30 19:30 20:02 20:45 22:32 El Parador - Parrales V 7:16 8:33 10:33 12:33 14:03 14:46 15:46 16:41 18:31 19:31 20:03 20:46 22:33 Aguadulce - Las Arenas 7:18 8:35 10:35 12:35 14:05 14:48 15:48 16:43 18:33 19:33 20:05 20:48 22:35 Aguadulce - La Gloria 7:20 8:37 10:37 12:37 14:07 14:50 15:50 16:45 18:35 19:35 20:07 20:50 22:37 Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino 7:21 8:38 10:38 12:38 14:08 14:51 15:51 16:46 18:36 19:36 20:08 20:51 22:38 Aguadulce - Guardia Civil 7:23 8:40 10:40 12:40 14:10 14:53 15:53 16:48 18:38 19:38 20:10 20:53 22:40 Aguadulce - Aparthotel V 7:25 8:42 10:42 12:42 14:12 14:55 15:55 16:50 18:40 19:40 20:12 20:55 22:42 Aguadulce - Puerto 7:26 8:43 10:43 12:43 14:13 14:56 15:56 16:51 18:41 19:41 20:13 20:56 22:43 Hotel La Parra 7:30 8:47 10:47 12:47 14:17 15:00 16:00 16:55 18:45 19:45 20:17 21:00 22:47 Camping La Garrofa 7:32 8:49 10:49 12:49 14:19 15:02 16:02 16:57 18:47 19:47 20:19 21:02 22:49 Almería - Pescadería 7:36 8:53 10:53 12:53 14:23 15:06 16:06 17:01 18:51 19:51 20:23 21:06 22:53 Almería - Puerto V 7:40 8:57 10:57 12:57 14:27 15:10 16:10 17:05 18:55 19:55 20:27 21:10 22:57 Estación Intermodal 7:44 9:01 11:01 13:01 14:31 15:14 16:14 17:09 18:59 19:59 20:31 21:14 23:01
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule - M-301 () The Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus schedule for the M-301 route, , provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Venta Del Viso station to Estación Intermodal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria schedule. We update the schedule of M-301, from Roquetas De Mar to Almería, daily at midnight.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
M-301 Alternative Directions Schedules