M-301 Line
Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - Venta Del Viso
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-301 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The M-301 bus has 23 stops departing from Estación Intermodal and ending at Venta Del Viso.
Choose any of the M-301 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (23 stops)
Estación Intermodal
Fuente De Los Peces
Almería - Pescadería
Camping La Garrofa
Hotel La Parra
Aguadulce - Puerto
Aguadulce - Aparthotel
Aguadulce - Guardia Civil
Aguadulce - Venta Vitorino
Aguadulce - La Gloria
Aguadulce - Las Arenas
El Parador
La Gangosa - Av. Prado
La Gangosa - Mercado
La Gangosa - Guadiana
Las Cabañuelas - La Paz
Las Cabañuelas - Goya
Las Cabañuelas - Ibiza
Venta Gutierrez
Puebla De Vícar
Pozo San José
Venta Cosario
Venta Del Viso
M-301 FAQ
What time does the M-301 bus start operating?
Services on the M-301 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the M-301 bus stop working?
Services on the M-301 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the M-301 bus arrive?
When does the Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - Venta Del Viso bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - Venta Del Viso bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a M-301 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest M-301 bus stop.
M-301 Bus Schedule
M-301 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 21:00 | 45 - 120 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:15 | 15 - 90 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:15 | 15 - 90 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:15 | 15 - 90 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:15 | 15 - 90 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:15 | 15 - 90 |
Sat | 05:45 - 21:00 | 45 - 120 |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on M-301 (from Estación Intermodal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of M-301 and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria info now.
M-301 line bus fare
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria M-301 prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria’s official website.
M-301 (Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria)
The first stop of the M-301 bus route is Estación Intermodal and the last stop is Venta Del Viso. M-301 is operational during everyday.
Additional information: M-301 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Almeria, and helps to find the closest M-301 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the M-301 bus to take on your trip.
Line M-301 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line M-301 on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line M-301 bus tracker or a live Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria or a trip planner for bus, light rail or train to plan your route around Almeria. The trip planner shows updated data for Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria and any bus, including line M-301, in Almeria
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano del Área de Almeria Lines in Almeria
- M-381 - Almería - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-108 - Pechina - Huércal - Universidad/ Schedule
- M-213 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - Venta Del Pobre - Agua Amarga/ Schedule
- M-333 - Almería - Aguadulce - Roquetas - San Agustín - Almerimar/ Schedule
- M-354 - San Agustín - La Mojonera - Las Norias - El Ejido/ Schedule
- M-101 - Almería - Huércal - Viator - Campamento/ Schedule
- M-100 - Circular Huércal De Almería/ Schedule
- M-351 - Almería - Aguadulce - Barrio Archilla - La Mojonera - Las Norias - El Ejido/ Schedule
- M-380 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Adra/ Schedule
- M-373 - Adra - Berja/ Schedule
- M-211 - Almería - Hospital El Toyo - San Isidro - Campohermoso - Atochares/ Schedule
- M-320 - Almería - Castell Del Rey/El Parador - Felix - Enix/ Schedule
- M-336 - Universidad - Roquetas - Las Marinas - La Mojonera - Cortijos De Marín/ Schedule
- M-383 - Almería - Aguadulce - El Parador - Puebla De Vícar - El Ejido - Guardias Viejas - Balerma/ Schedule
- M-372 - Santa María Del Águila - El Ejido - Dalías - Berja/ Schedule
- M-103 - Almería - Los Pinos - Benahadux - Gádor/ Schedule
- M-334 - Roquetas - La Mojonera - Las Norias - Hospital Poniente/ Schedule
- M-201 - Almería - Los Molinos - El Mamí - Venta Gaspar - El Alquián/ Schedule
- M-356 - Universidad - Aguadulce - El Ejido - Adra - Berja/ Schedule
- M-102 - Almería - Huércal - Viator - Pechina/ Schedule