N368 - 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
元朗(西)總站 Yuen Long (West) B/T | 03:10 | 03:40 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 05:05 | 23:45 | 00:10 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 |
元朗同樂街 Tung LOK Street Yuen Long | 03:12 | 03:42 | 04:12 | 04:42 | 05:07 | 23:47 | 00:12 | 00:42 | 01:12 | 01:42 | 02:12 | 02:42 |
元朗谷亭街 Kuk Ting Street Yuen Long | 03:13 | 03:43 | 04:13 | 04:43 | 05:08 | 23:48 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:13 | 01:43 | 02:13 | 02:43 |
港鐵元朗站 Yuen Long Station | 03:15 | 03:45 | 04:15 | 04:45 | 05:10 | 23:50 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:15 | 01:45 | 02:15 | 02:45 |
形點 I Yoho Mall I | 03:16 | 03:46 | 04:16 | 04:46 | 05:11 | 23:51 | 00:16 | 00:46 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 |
東成里 Tung Shing Lei | 03:18 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 04:48 | 05:13 | 23:53 | 00:18 | 00:48 | 01:18 | 01:48 | 02:18 | 02:48 |
凹頭 Au Tau | 03:19 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 23:54 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
下高埔村 Ha Ko Po Tsuen | 03:19 | 03:49 | 04:19 | 04:49 | 05:14 | 23:54 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 |
高埔村 Ko Po Tsuen | 03:20 | 03:50 | 04:20 | 04:50 | 05:15 | 23:55 | 00:20 | 00:50 | 01:20 | 01:50 | 02:20 | 02:50 |
大欖隧道 Tai Lam Tunnel | 03:25 | 03:55 | 04:25 | 04:55 | 05:20 | 00:00 | 00:25 | 00:55 | 01:25 | 01:55 | 02:25 | 02:55 |
美孚轉車站 Mei Foo Bbi | 03:40 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 05:10 | 05:35 | 00:15 | 00:40 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 |
紅隧轉車站 Cross Harbour Tunnel Bbi | 03:49 | 04:19 | 04:49 | 05:19 | 05:44 | 00:24 | 00:49 | 01:19 | 01:49 | 02:19 | 02:49 | 03:19 |
銅鑼灣避風塘 Causeway Bay Typhoon Shelter | 03:53 | 04:23 | 04:53 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 00:28 | 00:53 | 01:23 | 01:53 | 02:23 | 02:53 | 03:23 |
永興街 Wing Hing Street | 03:54 | 04:24 | 04:54 | 05:24 | 05:49 | 00:29 | 00:54 | 01:24 | 01:54 | 02:24 | 02:54 | 03:24 |
香港中央圖書館 Hong Kong Central Library | 03:57 | 04:27 | 04:57 | 05:27 | 05:52 | 00:32 | 00:57 | 01:27 | 01:57 | 02:27 | 02:57 | 03:27 |
怡和街 Yee Wo Street | 03:59 | 04:29 | 04:59 | 05:29 | 05:54 | 00:34 | 00:59 | 01:29 | 01:59 | 02:29 | 02:59 | 03:29 |
天樂里 Tin LOK Lane | 04:01 | 04:31 | 05:01 | 05:31 | 05:56 | 00:36 | 01:01 | 01:31 | 02:01 | 02:31 | 03:01 | 03:31 |
廣生行大廈 Kwong Sang Hong Building | 04:03 | 04:33 | 05:03 | 05:33 | 05:58 | 00:38 | 01:03 | 01:33 | 02:03 | 02:33 | 03:03 | 03:33 |
菲林明道 Fleming Road | 04:05 | 04:35 | 05:05 | 05:35 | 06:00 | 00:40 | 01:05 | 01:35 | 02:05 | 02:35 | 03:05 | 03:35 |
盧押道 Luard Road | 04:06 | 04:36 | 05:06 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 00:41 | 01:06 | 01:36 | 02:06 | 02:36 | 03:06 | 03:36 |
太古廣場 Pacific Place | 04:07 | 04:37 | 05:07 | 05:37 | 06:02 | 00:42 | 01:07 | 01:37 | 02:07 | 02:37 | 03:07 | 03:37 |
滙豐總行大廈 Hsbc Building | 04:09 | 04:39 | 05:09 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 00:44 | 01:09 | 01:39 | 02:09 | 02:39 | 03:09 | 03:39 |
永吉街 Wing Kut Street | 04:10 | 04:40 | 05:10 | 05:40 | 06:05 | 00:45 | 01:10 | 01:40 | 02:10 | 02:40 | 03:10 | 03:40 |
港澳碼頭 Macau Ferry | 04:16 | 04:46 | 05:16 | 05:46 | 06:11 | 00:51 | 01:16 | 01:46 | 02:16 | 02:46 | 03:16 | 03:46 |
KMB bus schedule - N368 (中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry))
The KMB bus schedule for the N368 route, 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 元朗(西)總站 Yuen Long (West) B/T station to 港澳碼頭 Macau Ferry station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.