OVI - Oviedo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Noreña] Flórez Estrada [Cta 02036] | 14:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Noreña] Centro [Cta 02038] | 14:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Noreña] Iglesia [Cta 02039] | 14:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Noreña] Matadero Central [Cta 02040] | 14:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Revuelta'L Coche, La|Revuelta El Coche] Rotonda Argüelles [Cta 02041] | 14:49 | 14:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Fuentespino] La Revuelta Del Coche - Argüelles [Cta 02042] | 14:51 | 14:51 | 14:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Fuentespino] Fuentespino 8 - Argüelles [Cta 02043] | 14:53 | 14:53 | 14:53 | 14:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel De La Barreda [Cta 00770] | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 14:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Valbona|Balbona] Valbona [Cta 00772] | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | 14:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Bobes] Bobes [Cta 00774] | 14:59 | 14:59 | 14:59 | 14:59 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Viella] Viella 3 [Cta 02045] | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | 15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Viella] Nozana [Cta 02046] | 15:01 | 15:01 | 15:01 | 15:01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Viella] Viella 2 [Cta 02047] | 15:02 | 15:02 | 15:02 | 15:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Naón] Rotonda Viella [Cta 02048] | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | 15:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] La Ería [Cta 02049] | 15:07 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 15:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Viella Avda [Cta 02050] | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | 15:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Oviedo 41 Avda [Cta 02051] | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | 15:12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Los Peñones [Cta 02052] | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | 15:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Corredoria, La] Iglesia La Corredoria [Cta 02053] | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | 15:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Corredoria, La] Cuatro Caños [Cta 02054] | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | 15:15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[Corredoria, La] La Estrecha [Cta 02055] | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | 15:17 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Pontón De Vaqueros [Cta 02056] | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 15:19 | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] El Mar 31 Avda - El Villar [Cta 02057] | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 15:21 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Aureliano San Román 31 [Cta 02058] | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | 15:23 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Pumarín [Cta 02059] | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | 15:25 | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] General Elorza - Cruce La Lila [Cta 02060] | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 | 15:27 |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 | 15:30 |
U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU bus schedule - OVI (Oviedo)
The U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU bus schedule for the OVI route, Oviedo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Noreña] Flórez Estrada [Cta 02036] station to [Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU schedule.