OVI - Noreña Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] | 13:15 | - | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Melquiades Cabal [Cta 02068] | 13:18 | 13:18 | - | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Bermúdez De Castro 6 - El Milán [Cta 02069] | 13:20 | 13:20 | 13:20 | - | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] El Mar 38 Avda [Cta 02070] | 13:22 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 13:22 | - | - |
[Oviedo/Uviéu] Pontón De Vaqueros [Cta 07421] | 13:23 | 13:23 | 13:23 | 13:23 | 13:23 | - |
[Corredoria, La] La Estrecha [Cta 02071] | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:24 | 13:24 | - |
[Corredoria, La] Cuatro Caños [Cta 02072] | 13:26 | 13:26 | 13:26 | 13:26 | 13:26 | - |
[Corredoria, La] Iglesia La Corredoria [Cta 02073] | 13:28 | 13:28 | 13:28 | 13:28 | 13:28 | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Los Peñones [Cta 02074] | 13:29 | 13:29 | 13:29 | 13:29 | 13:29 | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Oviedo 28 Avda - Cruce Viejo [Cta 02075] | 13:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 | 13:30 | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] Viella Avda [Cta 02076] | 13:31 | 13:31 | 13:31 | 13:31 | 13:31 | - |
[Lugones/Llugones] La Ería [Cta 02077] | 13:34 | 13:34 | 13:34 | 13:34 | 13:34 | - |
[Naón] Rotonda Viella [Cta 02078] | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | 13:38 | - |
[Viella] Viella 2 [Cta 02079] | 13:40 | 13:40 | 13:40 | 13:40 | 13:40 | - |
[Viella] Nozana [Cta 02080] | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | 13:41 | - |
[Viella] Viella 3 [Cta 02081] | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | 13:42 | - |
[Bobes] Conceyín [Cta 00777] | 13:45 | 13:45 | 13:45 | 13:45 | 13:45 | - |
[Bobes] Bobes [Cta 00775] | 13:47 | 13:47 | 13:47 | 13:47 | 13:47 | - |
[Valbona|Balbona] Valbona [Cta 00773] | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | 13:49 | - |
[Samiguel|San Miguel] Samiguel De La Barreda [Cta 00771] | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 13:52 |
[Fuentespino] Fuentespino 8 - Argüelles [Cta 02087] | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 13:54 |
[Fuentespino] La Revuelta Del Coche - Argüelles [Cta 02088] | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 13:55 |
[Noreña] Matadero Central [Cta 02089] | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 13:56 |
[Noreña] Colegio Nuestra Señora De Covadonga [Cta 02090] | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 13:58 |
[Noreña] Flórez Estrada [Cta 02092] | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 14:00 |
U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU bus schedule - OVI (Noreña)
The U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU bus schedule for the OVI route, Noreña, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from [Oviedo/Uviéu] Estación Bus Oviedo - Pepe Cosmen [Cta 01549] station to [Noreña] Flórez Estrada [Cta 02092] station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date U.T.E. Autocares Cabranes SLU-Autobuses Jimenez SLU y Logroza SLU schedule.