P101
P101 - Pôle D'Echanges Multimodal Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Departure #13 Departure #14 Departure #15 Departure #16 Coin-Sur-Seille 05:15 06:15 07:05 07:20 08:14 09:10 10:30 11:54 12:48 13:48 14:55 15:55 17:00 17:45 18:45 19:45 Pournoy-La-Chetive 05:18 06:18 07:08 07:23 08:17 09:13 10:33 11:57 12:51 13:51 14:58 15:58 17:03 17:48 18:48 19:48 Le Chaveau 05:20 06:20 07:11 07:26 08:19 09:15 10:35 11:59 12:53 13:53 15:00 16:00 17:05 17:50 18:50 19:50 Coin-Les-Cuvry 05:21 06:21 07:12 07:27 08:20 09:16 10:36 12:00 12:54 13:54 15:01 16:01 17:06 17:51 18:51 19:51 Cedre Bleu 05:21 06:21 07:12 07:27 08:20 09:16 10:36 12:00 12:54 13:54 15:01 16:01 17:06 17:51 18:51 19:51 La Pommeraie 05:22 06:22 07:13 07:28 08:21 09:17 10:37 12:01 12:55 13:55 15:02 16:02 17:07 17:52 18:52 19:52 Champagne 05:25 06:25 07:17 07:32 08:24 09:20 10:40 12:04 12:58 13:58 15:05 16:05 17:10 17:55 18:55 19:55 Cuvry 05:26 06:26 07:18 07:33 08:25 09:21 10:41 12:05 12:59 13:59 15:06 16:06 17:11 17:56 18:56 19:56 Vignottes 05:26 06:26 07:18 07:33 08:25 09:21 10:41 12:05 12:59 13:59 15:06 16:06 17:11 17:56 18:56 19:56 Louviere 05:26 06:26 07:19 07:34 08:25 09:22 10:41 12:05 12:59 14:00 15:06 16:06 17:11 17:56 18:56 19:56 Belle Fontaine - - - 07:42 - 09:29 - - - 14:07 - - - - - - Les Sorbiers - - - 07:43 - 09:30 - - - 14:08 - - - - - - Les Clos - - - 07:44 - 09:31 - - - 14:09 - - - - - - Gare D'Augny 05:32 06:32 07:25 - 08:31 - 10:47 12:11 13:05 - 15:12 16:12 17:17 18:02 19:02 20:02 Garennes - - - 07:45 - 09:32 - - - 14:10 - - - - - - Grange Aux Ormes 05:35 06:35 07:28 07:46 08:34 09:33 10:50 12:14 13:08 14:11 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:05 19:05 20:05 Costes Et Bellonte 05:36 06:36 07:29 07:47 08:35 09:34 10:51 12:15 13:09 14:12 15:16 16:16 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:06 Jeanne D'Arc 05:38 06:38 07:31 07:49 08:37 09:36 10:53 12:17 13:11 14:14 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:08 19:08 20:08 Prevote 05:39 06:39 07:33 07:51 08:38 09:37 10:54 12:18 13:12 14:15 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:09 19:09 20:09 St-Andre 05:40 06:40 07:34 07:52 08:39 09:38 10:55 12:19 13:13 14:16 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:10 19:10 20:10 Seminaire 05:41 06:41 07:35 07:53 08:40 09:39 10:56 12:20 13:14 14:17 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:11 19:11 20:11 Vaillant 05:42 06:42 07:36 07:54 08:41 09:40 10:57 12:21 13:15 14:18 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:12 19:12 20:12 Mangin 05:43 06:43 07:37 07:55 08:42 09:41 10:58 12:22 13:16 14:19 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:13 19:13 20:13 Charles Petre 05:44 06:44 07:39 07:57 08:43 09:42 10:59 12:23 13:17 14:20 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:14 19:14 20:14 Bon Secours 05:45 06:45 07:40 07:58 08:44 09:43 11:00 12:24 13:18 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 Arenes 05:47 06:47 07:42 08:00 08:46 09:45 11:02 12:26 13:20 14:23 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:17 19:17 20:17 Pole Multimodal 05:50 06:50 07:45 08:03 08:49 09:48 11:05 12:29 13:23 14:26 15:30 16:30 17:35 18:20 19:20 20:20
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Coin-Sur-Seille 05:15 06:15 07:10 08:25 09:53 11:10 12:50 14:13 15:55 17:20 18:30 19:30 Pournoy-La-Chetive 05:18 06:18 07:13 08:28 09:56 11:13 12:53 14:16 15:58 17:23 18:33 19:33 Le Chaveau 05:20 06:20 07:15 08:30 09:58 11:15 12:55 14:18 16:00 17:25 18:35 19:35 Coin-Les-Cuvry 05:21 06:21 07:16 08:31 09:59 11:16 12:56 14:19 16:01 17:26 18:36 19:36 Cedre Bleu 05:21 06:21 07:16 08:31 09:59 11:16 12:56 14:19 16:01 17:26 18:36 19:36 La Pommeraie 05:22 06:22 07:17 08:32 10:00 11:17 12:57 14:20 16:02 17:27 18:37 19:37 Champagne 05:25 06:25 07:20 08:35 10:03 11:20 13:00 14:23 16:05 17:30 18:40 19:40 Cuvry 05:26 06:26 07:21 08:36 10:04 11:21 13:01 14:24 16:06 17:31 18:41 19:41 Vignottes 05:26 06:26 07:21 08:36 10:04 11:21 13:01 14:24 16:06 17:31 18:41 19:41 Louviere 05:26 06:26 07:21 08:36 10:05 11:21 13:01 14:25 16:06 17:31 18:41 19:41 Belle Fontaine - - - - 10:11 - - 14:31 - - - - Les Sorbiers - - - - 10:12 - - 14:32 - - - - Les Clos - - - - 10:13 - - 14:33 - - - - Gare D'Augny 05:32 06:32 07:27 08:42 - 11:27 13:07 - 16:12 17:37 18:47 19:47 Garennes - - - - 10:14 - - 14:34 - - - - Grange Aux Ormes 05:35 06:35 07:30 08:45 10:15 11:30 13:10 14:35 16:15 17:40 18:50 19:50 Costes Et Bellonte 05:36 06:36 07:31 08:46 10:16 11:31 13:11 14:36 16:16 17:41 18:51 19:51 Jeanne D'Arc 05:38 06:38 07:33 08:48 10:18 11:33 13:13 14:38 16:18 17:43 18:53 19:53 Prevote 05:39 06:39 07:34 08:49 10:19 11:34 13:14 14:39 16:19 17:44 18:54 19:54 St-Andre 05:40 06:40 07:35 08:50 10:20 11:35 13:15 14:40 16:20 17:45 18:55 19:55 Seminaire 05:41 06:41 07:36 08:51 10:21 11:36 13:16 14:41 16:21 17:46 18:56 19:56 Vaillant 05:42 06:42 07:37 08:52 10:22 11:37 13:17 14:42 16:22 17:47 18:57 19:57 Mangin 05:43 06:43 07:38 08:53 10:23 11:38 13:18 14:43 16:23 17:48 18:58 19:58 Charles Petre 05:44 06:44 07:39 08:54 10:24 11:39 13:19 14:44 16:24 17:49 18:59 19:59 Bon Secours 05:45 06:45 07:40 08:55 10:25 11:40 13:20 14:45 16:25 17:50 19:00 20:00 Arenes 05:47 06:47 07:42 08:57 10:27 11:42 13:22 14:47 16:27 17:52 19:02 20:02 Pole Multimodal 05:50 06:50 07:45 09:00 10:30 11:45 13:25 14:50 16:30 17:55 19:05 20:05
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Coin-Sur-Seille 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:50 Pournoy-La-Chetive 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53 Le Chaveau 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55 Coin-Les-Cuvry 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56 Cedre Bleu 08:26 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56 La Pommeraie 08:27 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57 Champagne 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00 Cuvry 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 Vignottes 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 Louviere 08:31 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01 Gare D'Augny 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07 Grange Aux Ormes 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10 Costes Et Bellonte 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11 Jeanne D'Arc 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43 19:13 Prevote 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14 St-Andre 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15 Seminaire 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16 Vaillant 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17 Mangin 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18 Charles Petre 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19 Bon Secours 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50 19:20 Arenes 08:52 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:52 19:22 Pole Multimodal 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55 19:25
LE MET' Bus schedule - P101 (Pôle D'Echanges Multimodal) The LE MET' Bus schedule for the P101 route, Pôle D'Echanges Multimodal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Coin-Sur-Seille station to Pole Multimodal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LE MET' schedule. We update the schedule of P101, from Coin-Sur-Seille to Quartier Du Sablon - Metz, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
P101 Alternative Directions Schedules