P18 - 57827 Schedule
Sunday and Monday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Angers Saint-Laud | 19:30 |
Candé | 20:14 |
La Chapelle-Glain | 20:29 |
Châteaubriant | 20:48 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule - P18 (57827)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule for the P18 route, 57827, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Angers Saint-Laud station to Châteaubriant station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.