P18 - 57830 Schedule
Tuesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Châteaubriant | 17:10 |
La Chapelle-Glain | 17:29 |
Candé | 17:44 |
Angers Saint-Laud | 18:28 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule - P18 (57830)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS bus schedule for the P18 route, 57830, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Châteaubriant station to Angers Saint-Laud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.