P4 - 17357 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Romans - Bourg-De-Péage | 12:09 |
Valence Tgv Rhône-Alpes Sud | 12:18 |
Valence Ville | 12:34 |
Livron | 12:47 |
Crest | 13:06 |
Die | 13:41 |
Luc-En-Diois | 14:00 |
Veynes Dévoluy | 14:40 |
Gap | 15:03 |
Chorges | 15:18 |
Embrun | 15:49 |
Mont-Dauphin - Guillestre | 16:04 |
L'Argentière Les Écrins | 16:16 |
Briançon | 16:28 |
SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule - P4 (17357)
The SNCF VOYAGEURS train schedule for the P4 route, 17357, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Romans - Bourg-De-Péage station to Briançon station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SNCF VOYAGEURS schedule.