SITA - Filetta - S.Mango P. - S.Angelo O. - Salerno Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Filetta | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 18:00 |
Via Tora Di Pezzano, 49 | 05:50 | 06:30 | 07:10 | 18:00 |
Tora Di Filetta | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:11 | 18:01 |
Via Tora Nuova, 107 (Pezzano) | 05:51 | 06:31 | 07:11 | 18:01 |
Via F.Spirito-Incr. Via Monticelli | 05:52 | 06:32 | 07:12 | 18:02 |
Via F.Spirito, 144 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:13 | 18:03 |
Via F.Spirito, 142 | 05:53 | 06:33 | 07:13 | 18:03 |
Via F.Spirito, 149 | 05:54 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 18:04 |
S. Mango Piemonte | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 18:05 |
Via F.Spirito, 34 (Uff.Postale) | 05:55 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 18:05 |
Via Tuori, 20 (Sordina) | 05:57 | 06:37 | 07:17 | 18:07 |
Incrocio Via Casa Capaldo | 05:58 | 06:38 | 07:18 | 18:08 |
S. Angelo - Scuola Elementare | 05:59 | 06:39 | 07:19 | 18:09 |
S. Angelo Di Ogliara | 06:00 | 06:40 | 07:20 | 18:10 |
Ogliara | 06:05 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 18:15 |
Ogliara Municipio | 06:05 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 18:15 |
Via Ogliara, 104 | 06:05 | 06:45 | 07:25 | 18:15 |
Via Ogliara, 6 | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:26 | 18:16 |
Le Querce | 06:06 | 06:46 | 07:26 | 18:16 |
Via San Felice-Incr. Via Fuardo | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 18:17 |
Via San Felice In Pastorano | 06:07 | 06:47 | 07:27 | 18:17 |
Via G.Albano, 6 (Pastorano) | 06:08 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 18:18 |
Incrocio Via Pastorano | 06:08 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 18:18 |
Via Degli Etruschi, 134 | 06:08 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 18:18 |
Via Degli Etruschi, 40 | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 18:19 |
Matierno-Uffici Anas | 06:09 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 18:19 |
Matierno | 06:10 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 18:20 |
Fratte | 06:15 | 06:55 | 07:35 | 18:25 |
Fratte (Via Wenner) | 06:16 | 06:56 | 07:36 | 18:26 |
Viale A.Gramsci | 06:22 | 07:02 | 07:42 | 18:32 |
Salerno - Piazza Montpellier | 06:23 | 07:03 | 07:43 | 18:33 |
Via E.Caterina, 11 | 06:24 | 07:04 | 07:44 | 18:34 |
Via G.F.Memoli (Asl) | 06:25 | 07:05 | 07:45 | 18:35 |
Casalbore Stadio Vestuti | 06:26 | 07:06 | 07:46 | 18:36 |
San Francesco | 06:27 | 07:07 | 07:47 | 18:37 |
Salerno - P.za XXIV Maggio | 06:28 | 07:08 | 07:48 | 18:38 |
Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia | 06:30 | 07:10 | 07:50 | 18:40 |
Vinciprova | 06:35 | 07:15 | 07:55 | 18:45 |
SITA Sud bus schedule - SITA (Filetta - S.Mango P. - S.Angelo O. - Salerno)
The SITA Sud bus schedule for the SITA route, Filetta - S.Mango P. - S.Angelo O. - Salerno, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Filetta station to Vinciprova station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA Sud schedule. We update the schedule of SITA, from San Cipriano Picentino to Salerno, daily at midnight.
SITA Alternative Directions Schedules
- SITA Schedule - Salerno-S.Mango-S.Cipriano P.- Castiglione Del G
- SITA Schedule - Castiglione Del G.-Pontecagnano Sv. Aut.-Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Sieti - Giffoni Valle Piana
- SITA Schedule - Filetta - Ostaglio - Pontecagnano
- SITA Schedule - Filetta-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.-Salerno
- SITA Schedule - S. Mango - Ogliara - Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Pontecagnano - Castiglione Del G.
- SITA Schedule - Salerno-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.-S.Cipriano P.-Vignale
- SITA Schedule - Castiglione Del G. - S. Cipriano P. - S. Mango - Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Salerno - Pontecagnano Sv.Aut. - Castiglione Del G.
- SITA Schedule - Salerno- Ogliara - S. Mango
- SITA Schedule - Vignale-S.Cipriano P.-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.- Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Salerno - S.Mango - Filetta