SVITO-BR - Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia | 08:30 |
Brindisi - Via Cattaneo - Direzione Centro | 08:32 |
Brindisi - Via Togliatti Ang. Via Sant'Angelo | 08:33 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Giuseppe Di Vittorio | 08:34 |
Brindisi - Viale Aldo Moro Ang. Via Liguria | 08:35 |
Brindisi - Via Indipendenza | 08:36 |
Brindisi - | 08:37 |
Brindisi - Via Cristoforo Colombo - Porta Mesagne | 08:38 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito Ang. Via Ariete | 08:40 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito - Arsenale | 08:41 |
Brindisi - Via Ciciriello Dir. Casale | 08:42 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Ostello Della Gioventù | 08:43 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Istituto Geometri | 08:44 |
Brindisi - Via Nicola Brandi - Liceo Scientifico | 08:46 |
Brindisi - Via Provinciale San Vito (Conad) Dir. Brindisi | 08:47 |
Brindisi - Villa Gigante - Direzione S. Vito | 08:51 |
Brindisi - Statale 16 - Brancasi - Dir. S. Vito | 08:53 |
Brindisi - Battaglione S. Marco - Direzione S. Vito | 08:55 |
Brindisi - Boschetto - Direzione S. Vito | 09:05 |
Brindisi - Base Nato - Direzione S. Vito | 09:13 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Casa Cantoniera - Dir. Brindisi | 09:15 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Distr. Pennetta - Dir. S. Vito | 09:17 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rotatoria Per Serranova - Dir. Svito | 09:20 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Rist.Otium - Dir. S.Vito | 09:22 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Chiesa S. Antonio - Dir. S. Vit | 09:23 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Km 899 - Villa Lidia - Dir. Svi | 09:27 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Cda Giannaricchiella Dir. San Vito | 09:28 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Resort Dei N.Nni - Dir. S. Vito | 09:30 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd Lamaferrara - Dir. S. Vito | 09:31 |
Ss16 S.Vito Br - Ctd San Gioacchino - Dir. S. Vito | 09:33 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi - Penny2 | 09:35 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi N°130 - Di Fr. Giornalaio | 09:37 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°7 | 09:39 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Annunziata N°135 | 09:40 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Largo S. Antonio N°69 | 09:41 |
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea | 09:42 |
STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule - SVITO-BR (Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea)
The STP Brindisi SpA bus schedule for the SVITO-BR route, Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia station to San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date STP Brindisi SpA schedule. We update the schedule of SVITO-BR, from Brindisi - Viale Porta Pia to San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea, daily at midnight.
SVITO-BR Alternative Directions Schedules
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo
- SVITO-BR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Brindisi - Via Bastioni Carlo V (Stazione)
- SVITO-BR Schedule - Brindisi - Via Napoli→San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea
- SVITO-BR Schedule - San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Francavilla - Capolinea→Brindisi - Ospedale Perrino